RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Shaker Hts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shaker Heights, Ohio
you RUN the place
15911 Aldersyde Dr, Shaker Heights, Ohio, 44120, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (9 articles)
2013 - (13 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
13
All
13
2013 Results - Austintown Fitch Optimist Invitational
May 5th 2013, 1:17am
2013 Results - Mansfield Mehock Relays
Apr 21st 2013, 12:00am
2013 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 3rd 2013, 9:33pm
2013 Entries - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 1st 2013, 9:48pm
2013 Results - Rubber City Open
Feb 16th 2013, 11:42pm
2013 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
Jan 26th 2013, 10:10pm
«
2
»
Search
2013 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 3rd 2013, 9:33pm
Comments
Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 2, 2013 to Mar 3, 2013
Kent, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
A2 Track Club
All Star TC
Amherst Steele
Archbishop Hoban
Ashland
Aurora
Austintown Fitch
Avon
Avon Lake
Bath
Beachwood
Beaumont
Bedford
Berea
Bishop Watterson
Boardman
Brecksville-Broadview Hts
Brunswick Senior
Buchtel
Buckeye
Canfield
Canton Central Cath
Cardinal Public
Cathedral Prep
Central Catholic (Cleveland)
Chagrin Falls
Claymont
Cleveland Heights
Cloverleaf
Collinwood
Columbiana
Columbus Academy
Coudersport Area
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Dalton Local
Desprado's
East Canton
East Liverpool
Euclid Senior
Fairless
Fox Chapel
Fredericktown
Gallia Academy
Garaway
Garfield Hei
Garfield Hts. Trinity
Garfield Senior
Gibsonburg
Gilmour Academy
Glenville
Granville
Green
Harrison Central
Hathaway Brown
Hilliard Davidson
Hoover
Hudson
Independence
Jackson (Massillon)
James A Garfield
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Warren)
John Hay
Kenmore
Kenston
Keystone
L.M.S Angel
Lake (Uniontown)
Lake Catholic
Lake Center
Lake Ridge Academy
Lakeview
Lancaster
Lexington
Liberty
Lordstown
Madison Comprehensive
Magnificat
Maplewood
Marlington
Mars Area
Martin Luther King Jr.
Mayfield
Medina Senior
Mentor
Midpark
Midview
Mineral Ridge
Minerva
Mt Vernon
Normandy
North Royalton
Northern Potter
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Norwalk
Norwayne
Notre Dame
Olmsted Falls
Orrville
Otsego
Perkins
Perry (Massillon)
Rhodes
Rittman
Riverside
Rootstown
Salem
Sandy Valley
Shaker Heights
Sharon
Smithville
Solon
South Range
St Charles
St Edward
St Joseph Acad
St Thomas Aquinas
St Vincent-St Mary
Stow-Munroe Falls
Strongsville
Struthers
Sylvania Southview
Thomas Worthington
Triway
Tuscarawas Valley
Twinsburg
Unattached
Vienna Mathe
Villa Angela-St Joseph
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Wadsworth Senior
Walsh Jesuit
Warren G Harding
Warren TC
Warrensville Heights
Washington (Massillon)
Waterloo
Watkins Memorial
West Akron Track Club
West Geauga
Western Brown
Westerville Central
Westerville North
Westerville South
Westlake
Wickliffe Senior
Woodridge
Wooster
Young. Cardi
Youngstown Striders
Zanesville Bis. Rosecrans
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, Khoury
12
Solon
06.88
nwi
2
2
Crawford, Shaun
10
St Edward
06.95
nwi
2
3
Young, Anthony
12
St Edward
06.99
nwi
2
4
Zallow, Chad
10
John F Kennedy (
07.01
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Fred
12
Desprado's
07.05
nwi
1
6
Gibson, Shelton
12
Cleveland Height
07.10
nwi
2
7
Anderson, Ty'Reese
12
Austintown Fitch
07.11
nwi
2
8
Embry, Marcellus
9
Unattached
07.12
nwi
2
9
NORMAN, RICHIE
11
Brunswick Senior
07.14
nwi
1
10
Hicks, Darian
12
Solon
07.15
nwi
1
11
HICKMAN, DARRIEN
11
Glenville
07.18
nwi
1
12
Kupetz, Caleb
12
Buckeye
07.21
nwi
1
13
Helms, John
12
Liberty
07.22
nwi
1
--
McShepard, Marcus
12
Cleveland Height
--
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Shaun
10
St Edward
06.98
nwi
1
2
Crenshaw, Khoury
12
Solon
06.99
nwi
14
3
McShepard, Marcus
12
Cleveland Height
07.02
nwi
6
4
Anderson, Ty'Reese
12
Austintown Fitch
07.08
nwi
3
5
Young, Anthony
12
St Edward
07.08
nwi
9
6
Embry, Marcellus
9
Unattached
07.11
nwi
16
7
Zallow, Chad
10
John F Kennedy (
07.13
nwi
4
8
Gibson, Shelton
12
Cleveland Height
07.13
nwi
2
9
Thomas, Fred
12
Desprado's
07.14
nwi
4
10
Hicks, Darian
12
Solon
07.15
nwi
1
11
Prentiss, Noah
12
Westerville Sout
07.15
nwi
3
12
Jackson, Falonte
11
Glenville
07.19
nwi
5
13
Kupetz, Caleb
12
Buckeye
07.19
nwi
15
14
HICKMAN, DARRIEN
11
Glenville
07.21
nwi
12
15
Helms, John
12
Liberty
07.25
nwi
5
16
NORMAN, RICHIE
11
Brunswick Senior
07.27
nwi
18
17
Coleman, Jayshawn
Young. Cardi
07.27
nwi
21
18
Yohman, Keith
12
Brunswick Senior
07.28
nwi
13
19
Wolfe, Tarise
Youngstown Strid
07.29
nwi
7
20
Murry, Keemari
9
Warren G Harding
07.29
nwi
23
21
Edmonds, Harold
12
Unattached
07.32
nwi
15
22
Matthews, Dillion
12
Desprado's
07.32
nwi
19
23
Hall, Darrin
10
Austintown Fitch
07.33
nwi
19
24
Crenshaw, Kollyn
11
Solon
07.34
nwi
4
25
Kirk, Orlando
Youngstown Strid
07.35
nwi
12
26
Hartill, Alex
12
Brunswick Senior
07.37
nwi
2
27
Griffin, Darnell
11
Unattached
07.38
nwi
12
28
Pinzone, Joe
10
Brunswick Senior
07.38
nwi
5
29
Harris, BJ
10
Cuyahoga Valley
07.38
nwi
7
30
DANIELS, LESHUN
12
Warren G Harding
07.39
nwi
11
31
Davis, Jon
12
Vienna Mathe
07.41
nwi
8
32
Bolden, Brandon
11
Solon
07.41
nwi
21
33
Robinson, Troy
12
Garfield Senior
07.42
nwi
14
34
Medwitz, Nick
12
Twinsburg
07.43
nwi
2
35
Magic, Steve
12
Desprado's
07.43
nwi
13
36
Dunkley, Arthur
12
Cuyahoga Valley
07.43
nwi
14
37
DARAMY, ABU
10
Westerville Sout
07.43
nwi
8
38
Turner, Anthony
12
Twinsburg
07.45
nwi
19
39
Walp, Jonah
11
Unattached
07.46
nwi
6
40
Thomas, Travontae
11
Unattached
07.46
nwi
10
41
Skirk, Johnny
11
Notre Dame
07.46
nwi
11
42
Hogan, Xavier
12
Unattached
07.47
nwi
18
43
Farley, Joe
12
Euclid Senior
07.47
nwi
15
44
Mandanici, Lee
11
Buckeye
07.47
nwi
6
45
Winkel, David
11
Avon Lake
07.48
nwi
7
46
Clark, Steve
12
St Edward
07.51
nwi
18
47
Smith, Charles
11
Glenville
07.51
nwi
1
48
Wells, Rayshawn
12
Rhodes
07.51
nwi
18
49
Crittenden, Marcus
11
Salem
07.52
nwi
15
50
Myers, Anfernee
11
Midpark
07.52
nwi
22
50
Richardson, Jordon
12
Claymont
07.52
nwi
4
52
Houston, Devontae
9
Glenville
07.52
nwi
12
53
Jones, Laron
9
Villa Angela-St
07.52
nwi
17
54
Jordan, Kevonte'
11
Warren G Harding
07.53
nwi
18
55
Aarons, Dwayne
12
St Edward
07.53
nwi
2
56
King, Kegan
12
Solon
07.55
nwi
5
56
McClain, Mike
12
Sandy Valley
07.55
nwi
18
58
BOEY, JUSTIN
11
Brunswick Senior
07.55
nwi
7
59
FIELDS, BRANDON
12
Cleveland Height
07.57
nwi
13
60
HARRIS, JUSTIN
10
Berea
07.58
nwi
11
61
Olinger, Travis
Claymont
07.59
nwi
16
62
Hays, Johnell
11
Cleveland Height
07.59
nwi
3
63
Dirocco, Dustin
11
Perry (Massillon
07.60
nwi
2
64
Nudd, Kyle
12
Triway
07.62
nwi
14
65
Poindexter, Allen
12
Struthers
07.62
nwi
9
66
Wolfe, Dylan
10
Twinsburg
07.62
nwi
9
67
Gloak, Brandon
9
Brunswick Senior
07.62
nwi
1
68
HUBER, ALEX
10
Hudson
07.63
nwi
1
69
Tankovich, Kyle
10
Mentor
07.63
nwi
3
70
Seifert, Stevie
12
Struthers
07.63
nwi
14
71
Davis-Hereford, Will
10
Glenville
07.63
nwi
6
72
LEYMON, CAMERON
11
Cuyahoga Falls
07.64
nwi
20
73
Williams, Rueben
10
Strongsville
07.65
nwi
20
74
Smith, Austin
L.M.S Angel
07.65
nwi
9
75
Grenig, Scott
12
Brunswick Senior
07.65
nwi
8
76
Davison, Brandon
12
Desprado's
07.65
nwi
11
77
Simmons, Caleb
11
Marlington
07.66
nwi
18
78
Davis, Marc
9
Brunswick Senior
07.67
nwi
4
79
Sanders, Keith
11
Lake (Uniontown)
07.69
nwi
23
80
ATTAR, ALI
11
Perry (Massillon
07.70
nwi
22
81
Spates, Kelvin
9
Glenville
07.71
nwi
7
82
HAMILTON, ANTWAIN
11
Solon
07.71
nwi
17
83
Skipper, Mario
10
Buchtel
07.71
nwi
6
84
Mosher, Derek
11
Cuyahoga Valley
07.71
nwi
9
85
Haven, Troy
11
Triway
07.72
nwi
2
86
BANKS, ANDRE
11
Euclid Senior
07.72
nwi
17
87
Overton, Jordan
9
Glenville
07.73
nwi
17
88
Fomby, Louis
11
Thomas Worthingt
07.74
nwi
20
89
Horton, Tony
12
Lake (Uniontown)
07.74
nwi
10
89
REIG, CHASE
11
Brunswick Senior
07.74
nwi
23
91
Wright, Arius
11
St Edward
07.74
nwi
11
92
Williams, Danny
11
Perry (Massillon
07.74
nwi
8
93
Estremera, Dominic
10
Strongsville
07.75
nwi
17
94
Young, Marco
9
Villa Angela-St
07.75
nwi
20
94
BURT, PHIL
12
Lake (Uniontown)
07.75
nwi
7
96
Prost, Dillon
8
Triway
07.76
nwi
3
97
Hopkins, Jerry
12
Midpark
07.76
nwi
12
98
Johnson, Torian
12
Warrensville Hei
07.76
nwi
1
101
Armstead, Ocari
12
Buchtel
07.77
nwi
1
99
Gissendaner, Johnny
10
Buchtel
07.77
nwi
21
99
Daughtery, Eddie
10
Mentor
07.77
nwi
10
102
Golod, Justin
9
Brunswick Senior
07.79
nwi
23
103
Nolan, Guy
12
Lake (Uniontown)
07.79
nwi
19
104
Phipps, Michael
11
Solon
07.80
nwi
3
104
Kirby, Timothy
9
Warrensville Hei
07.80
nwi
8
106
McCormick, Jim
11
Midpark
07.80
nwi
21
107
Wesley, Tom
12
Amherst Steele
07.80
nwi
4
108
Zacharyasz, Kyle
11
Buckeye
07.81
nwi
11
109
DiSanto, Nick
12
Hudson
07.84
nwi
22
110
Humphreys, J-Vonne
12
Perry (Massillon
07.84
nwi
7
110
Woods, Kavonte
10
Buchtel
07.84
nwi
10
112
Sallee, Desmond
9
Berea
07.84
nwi
21
113
Cooke, Adam
10
Cuyahoga Valley
07.84
nwi
13
114
Wilson, Barry
10
Twinsburg
07.85
nwi
16
115
Henderson, Troy
10
St Edward
07.88
nwi
15
116
Aponte, Alfred
9
Mentor
07.88
nwi
3
117
Wilbond, Brett
12
Amherst Steele
07.89
nwi
2
118
Worley, Chalid
10
Glenville
07.89
nwi
22
119
GOARD, JO'QUELLE
10
Cleveland Height
07.89
nwi
1
120
Roquemore, Aaron
10
Villa Angela-St
07.92
nwi
16
121
Tighe, John
11
Buckeye
07.93
nwi
22
122
Frank, Stephen
9
Thomas Worthingt
07.95
nwi
16
123
Salter, Alvin
8
Warren TC
07.97
nwi
11
124
Ban, Patrick
12
Thomas Worthingt
07.97
nwi
15
125
FENRICH, DEREK
12
Crestwood
07.98
nwi
24
126
DiMassa, Justin
9
Strongsville
07.98
nwi
22
127
Walls, James
10
Cleveland Height
07.99
nwi
22
128
Kee, Dylan
9
Solon
08.00
nwi
18
129
Jones, LaRon
9
Solon
08.03
nwi
14
130
Taylor, Jario
10
Martin Luther Ki
08.05
nwi
13
131
Snorton, Marcus
9
Cleveland Height
08.05
nwi
10
132
Alford, Traevon
12
West Akron Track
08.06
nwi
12
133
Race, Chris
11
Unattached
08.08
nwi
20
134
Nikic, Matt
12
Unattached
08.09
nwi
10
135
Deusenberry, Dan
9
Strongsville
08.10
nwi
8
136
Oteng, Atakorah
9
Thomas Worthingt
08.11
nwi
4
137
Dobson, William
12
Euclid Senior
08.11
nwi
16
138
Hartshorne, Hunter
9
Madison Comprehe
08.12
nwi
17
139
SCHMIED, CHRISTIAN
10
Marlington
08.12
nwi
17
140
Anthony, Matt
10
Lake Catholic
08.13
nwi
5
141
Davis, Jace
10
Buckeye
08.13
nwi
10
142
Collier, Phil
10
Unattached
08.14
nwi
19
143
Hines, Micheal
10
Villa Angela-St
08.16
nwi
19
144
Cassidy-Dean, Christian
12
West Akron Track
08.20
nwi
15
145
Edwards, John
12
Villa Angela-St
08.21
nwi
6
146
WALKER, BLAKE
12
Struthers
08.21
nwi
21
147
Kammer, Jared
11
Kenston
08.22
nwi
23
148
Mcbride, Ryan
10
Hudson
08.23
nwi
14
149
Volan, Jared
9
Strongsville
08.26
nwi
21
150
Yankevich, Tamir
10
Beachwood
08.26
nwi
12
151
Fields, Shawon
11
Cleveland Height
08.27
nwi
19
152
DAGGETT, GUY
10
Hudson
08.29
nwi
20
153
Foster, Steven
11
Euclid Senior
08.30
nwi
24
154
Love, Joel
Desprado's
08.31
nwi
16
155
Parrish, Joshua
9
Martin Luther Ki
08.32
nwi
20
156
Munoz, Jeff
11
Berea
08.37
nwi
15
157
Smart, Manuel
12
All Star TC
08.37
nwi
22
158
Choi, Patrick
12
Hudson
08.40
nwi
5
159
Heil, Austin
11
Berea
08.43
nwi
9
160
Trayanum, Deamonte
12
All Star TC
08.44
nwi
10
161
Sisay, Alador
9
Thomas Worthingt
08.47
nwi
9
162
Turk, Anthony
9
Villa Angela-St
08.47
nwi
8
163
Shields, Nick
10
Cleveland Height
08.51
nwi
13
164
King, Patrick
12
Strongsville
08.58
nwi
13
165
Smith, Jad
12
Midpark
08.68
nwi
23
166
Ruffini, Alan
11
Claymont
08.73
nwi
23
167
Johnson, Isaiah
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.73
nwi
19
168
White, Ronald
10
Martin Luther Ki
08.76
nwi
20
169
Knowles, Jordan
11
Euclid Senior
08.80
nwi
2
170
Rowell, Terrance
10
Martin Luther Ki
08.84
nwi
16
171
Alpine, Matt
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.96
nwi
6
172
Potter, Peyton
9
Lake Catholic
08.98
nwi
6
173
GOBINATH, SHYAM
12
Hudson
09.16
nwi
9
174
Williams, Jonathan
12
All Star TC
09.55
nwi
17
175
Kain, Evan
12
Thomas Worthingt
10.13
nwi
11
176
Brown, Noah
12
All Star TC
10.86
nwi
12
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Embry, Marcellus
9
Unattached
22.07
nwi
3
2
Young, Anthony
12
St Edward
22.09
nwi
1
3
Crenshaw, Khoury
12
Solon
22.14
nwi
1
4
Venters, Rob
12
Austintown Fitch
22.61
nwi
2
5
Zallow, Chad
10
John F Kennedy (
22.63
nwi
1
6
ZALLOW, CARL
11
John F Kennedy (
22.64
nwi
4
7
Jones, Jackson
11
Cleveland Height
22.66
nwi
1
8
Harrington, Joe
10
Austintown Fitch
22.75
nwi
2
9
HICKMAN, DARRIEN
11
Glenville
22.76
nwi
3
10
KORTZE, SHERMAN
12
Cuyahoga Valley
22.80
nwi
6
11
HARRIS, CHRIS
12
Cuyahoga Falls
22.87
nwi
4
12
Yohman, Keith
12
Brunswick Senior
22.93
nwi
2
13
Wolfe, Tarise
Youngstown Strid
22.94
nwi
6
14
Bulger, Marty
12
Unattached
22.95
nwi
5
15
Jackson, Falonte
11
Glenville
22.98
nwi
2
16
Gibson, Shelton
12
Cleveland Height
22.98
nwi
1
17
McShepard, Marcus
12
Cleveland Height
23.08
nwi
3
18
Gibson, Gary
11
Austintown Fitch
23.08
nwi
5
19
Bowlen, Nathan
11
Austintown Fitch
23.08
nwi
7
20
Anderson, Ty'Reese
12
Austintown Fitch
23.11
nwi
9
21
Coleman, Jayshawn
Young. Cardi
23.13
nwi
8
22
Hicks, Darian
12
Solon
23.14
nwi
9
23
O'Leary, Andrew
12
South Range
23.20
nwi
7
24
Farley, Joe
12
Euclid Senior
23.21
nwi
3
25
Kupetz, Caleb
12
Buckeye
23.27
nwi
2
26
Switzer, Bryant
12
Lexington
23.29
nwi
2
27
Tortora, Gino
12
St Thomas Aquina
23.30
nwi
8
28
Morales, Arnaldo
12
Struthers
23.40
nwi
9
29
Bolden, Brandon
11
Solon
23.41
nwi
9
30
Hall, Darrin
10
Austintown Fitch
23.43
nwi
11
31
Davis, Jon
12
Vienna Mathe
23.47
nwi
12
32
Jordan, Kevonte'
11
Warren G Harding
23.54
nwi
5
33
Dickerson, Rashawn
11
Cleveland Height
23.57
nwi
4
34
Henderson, Brandon
12
Lexington
23.60
nwi
6
35
HUBER, ALEX
10
Hudson
23.64
nwi
11
36
JONES, TREMELL
12
Euclid Senior
23.66
nwi
9
37
Crenshaw, Kollyn
11
Solon
23.67
nwi
7
38
DeMoss, Darius
12
Warrensville Hei
23.67
nwi
3
39
WATT, ZACH
11
John F Kennedy (
23.68
nwi
10
40
Kirk, Orlando
Youngstown Strid
23.68
nwi
9
41
Richardson, Jordon
12
Claymont
23.70
nwi
4
42
Morrow, Jordan
12
Cleveland Height
23.72
nwi
5
43
Saillant, Chris
12
Rootstown
23.72
nwi
10
44
Baty, Jason
11
Thomas Worthingt
23.81
nwi
7
45
Hyrun, Sam
11
Cuyahoga Falls
23.84
nwi
24
46
Smith, Charles
11
Glenville
23.85
nwi
5
46
Gumble, Kyle
12
Austintown Fitch
23.85
nwi
13
48
Walp, Jonah
11
Unattached
23.86
nwi
7
49
Watts, Kam
12
Unattached
23.88
nwi
6
50
Boeham, Akwasi
11
Thomas Worthingt
23.89
nwi
8
51
Pasquale, Zack
12
Austintown Fitch
23.92
nwi
10
52
Fichter, Reed
11
Washington (Mass
24.01
nwi
22
53
Robinson, Troy
12
Garfield Senior
24.06
nwi
3
53
Sparks, Martin
9
Garfield Hei
24.06
nwi
33
55
Griffin, Darnell
11
Unattached
24.10
nwi
5
56
Murry, Keemari
9
Warren G Harding
24.14
nwi
11
57
Tighe, John
11
Buckeye
24.16
nwi
8
58
Olinger, Travis
Claymont
24.16
nwi
22
59
NORMAN, RICHIE
11
Brunswick Senior
24.19
nwi
14
60
Edmonds, Harold
12
Unattached
24.20
nwi
10
61
Chavarria, Michael
9
Unattached
24.24
nwi
13
62
Woodberry, Darnell
12
Euclid Senior
24.26
nwi
7
63
Burks, Malyk
11
Thomas Worthingt
24.29
nwi
15
64
Jones, Laron
9
Villa Angela-St
24.30
nwi
22
65
Roberts, Harrison
10
Euclid Senior
24.34
nwi
34
66
APPLING, DONALD
12
Cleveland Height
24.36
nwi
4
67
McNally, Adam
12
Lancaster
24.37
nwi
12
68
Silvis, Anthony
12
Dalton Local
24.39
nwi
13
69
Houston, Davonne
12
Euclid Senior
24.44
nwi
32
70
Fenker, Ben
11
Thomas Worthingt
24.54
nwi
15
71
Davison, Brandon
12
Desprado's
24.55
nwi
23
72
LEYMON, CAMERON
11
Cuyahoga Falls
24.56
nwi
14
73
BOEY, JUSTIN
11
Brunswick Senior
24.63
nwi
19
74
Green, Adam
11
Hudson
24.63
nwi
11
75
Davis-Hereford, Will
10
Glenville
24.73
nwi
15
76
FIELDS, BRANDON
12
Cleveland Height
24.77
nwi
6
77
Gabel, Foxx
12
Dalton Local
24.78
nwi
16
78
McCormick, Keith
11
Mentor
24.81
nwi
13
79
Overton, Jordan
9
Glenville
24.82
nwi
18
80
Williams, Rueben
10
Strongsville
24.86
nwi
23
81
Hays, Johnell
11
Cleveland Height
24.90
nwi
6
82
Grenig, Scott
12
Brunswick Senior
24.91
nwi
17
83
Williams, Danny
11
Perry (Massillon
24.93
nwi
21
84
Haven, Troy
11
Triway
24.94
nwi
13
85
Sanders, Keith
11
Lake (Uniontown)
24.95
nwi
13
86
Ward, Austin
12
Cuyahoga Falls
24.97
nwi
10
87
Puzzitiello, Regan
9
Strongsville
25.00
nwi
25
88
Seifert, Stevie
12
Struthers
25.00
nwi
15
89
Roquemore, Aaron
10
Villa Angela-St
25.02
nwi
25
90
Green, Sean
12
Northwest (Canal
25.06
nwi
20
91
Fulton, Shyhiem
9
Warrensville Hei
25.06
nwi
8
92
Banks, Daniel
8
Unattached
25.07
nwi
10
93
Skipper, Mario
10
Buchtel
25.12
nwi
14
94
Houston, Devontae
9
Glenville
25.12
nwi
20
95
Featherstone, Garrett
11
Thomas Worthingt
25.13
nwi
19
96
Gissendaner, Johnny
10
Buchtel
25.18
nwi
23
97
Wolfe, Dylan
10
Twinsburg
25.21
nwi
12
98
Johnson, Torian
12
Warrensville Hei
25.22
nwi
11
99
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
10
Berea
25.24
nwi
24
100
Davis, Marc
9
Brunswick Senior
25.25
nwi
17
100
Casalinova, David
12
Northwest (Canal
25.25
nwi
18
102
Kee, Dylan
9
Solon
25.29
nwi
20
103
Estremera, Dominic
10
Strongsville
25.31
nwi
15
104
Kirby, Timothy
9
Warrensville Hei
25.34
nwi
14
105
Jezerski, Ethan
9
Solon
25.34
nwi
20
106
Aponte, Alfred
9
Mentor
25.35
nwi
18
107
Mckenzie, Steven
10
Bedford
25.36
nwi
32
108
Tishue, Avery
12
Lexington
25.42
nwi
18
109
Thomas, Taylor
12
Berea
25.42
nwi
16
110
Hopkins, Tyler
11
Solon
25.43
nwi
21
111
Golod, Justin
9
Brunswick Senior
25.43
nwi
17
112
Schweigart, Aaron
12
Northern Potter
25.46
nwi
19
113
Taylor, Terelle
11
Martin Luther Ki
25.46
nwi
28
114
Hearn, John
10
Villa Angela-St
25.47
nwi
20
115
Armstead, Ocari
12
Buchtel
25.53
nwi
21
116
FENRICH, DEREK
12
Crestwood
25.54
nwi
21
117
Suggs, Rodney
9
Solon
25.64
nwi
20
118
Prost, Dillon
8
Triway
25.66
nwi
24
119
Foguth, Austin
12
Cuyahoga Valley
25.69
nwi
34
120
Woods, Kavonte
10
Buchtel
25.74
nwi
21
121
Hare, Jacob
12
Northwest (Canal
25.75
nwi
18
122
Scranton, Earl
11
Claymont
25.78
nwi
28
123
Worley, Chalid
10
Glenville
25.84
nwi
19
124
Shaughnessy, Patrick
12
Brunswick Senior
25.85
nwi
16
125
Dirocco, Dustin
11
Perry (Massillon
25.91
nwi
16
126
Ban, Patrick
12
Thomas Worthingt
25.93
nwi
25
127
PALMA, BILL
11
Struthers
25.93
nwi
25
128
PROOF, KENDRICK
11
Cuyahoga Falls
25.93
nwi
14
129
Young, Marco
9
Villa Angela-St
26.06
nwi
26
129
Dobson, William
12
Euclid Senior
26.06
nwi
34
131
Walls, James
10
Cleveland Height
26.08
nwi
19
132
Easley, Josh
9
Berea
26.10
nwi
26
133
Smith, Paul
12
Amherst Steele
26.10
nwi
25
134
WOJNAROWSKI, GABE
12
Cleveland Height
26.18
nwi
17
135
Nikic, Matt
12
Unattached
26.26
nwi
23
136
Alford, Traevon
12
West Akron Track
26.27
nwi
27
137
Humphreys, J-Vonne
12
Perry (Massillon
26.32
nwi
23
138
Gunkelman, Micah
12
Strongsville
26.33
nwi
23
139
Hines, Micheal
10
Villa Angela-St
26.35
nwi
26
140
Salter, Alvin
8
Warren TC
26.35
nwi
18
141
Edwards, John
12
Villa Angela-St
26.37
nwi
24
142
Munoz, Jeff
11
Berea
26.51
nwi
33
143
Cassidy-Dean, Christian
12
West Akron Track
26.54
nwi
27
144
Hartshorne, Hunter
9
Madison Comprehe
26.55
nwi
29
145
Lafaber, Austin
11
Thomas Worthingt
26.55
nwi
22
146
Mcbride, Ryan
10
Hudson
26.62
nwi
31
147
Davis, Jace
10
Buckeye
26.63
nwi
17
148
Clayton, Ricky
10
Buchtel
26.64
nwi
27
149
Sallee, Desmond
9
Berea
26.68
nwi
17
150
Delagrange, Ryan
11
Lake (Uniontown)
26.72
nwi
12
151
Poindexter, Allen
12
Struthers
26.80
nwi
16
152
DRAZETIC, ANDREJ
11
Mentor
26.82
nwi
29
153
Bell, Robert
12
West Akron Track
26.85
nwi
27
154
Carr, Isaiah
9
Bedford
26.86
nwi
22
155
Huston, Larel
12
Garfield Hei
26.90
nwi
34
156
Kammer, Jared
11
Kenston
27.00
nwi
30
157
Molnar, Matt
10
Brunswick Senior
27.11
nwi
19
158
Edwards, Isiah
10
Buchtel
27.12
nwi
30
159
Yuhasz, Nick
11
Amherst Steele
27.23
nwi
29
160
Winrod, Adam
9
Strongsville
27.24
nwi
29
161
Owens, Rameses
11
Shaker Heights
27.25
nwi
4
162
Michael, Evan
12
Lexington
27.26
nwi
26
163
Love, Joel
Desprado's
27.27
nwi
27
164
Gioligo, Aurthur
12
Struthers
27.34
nwi
25
165
Friedberg, Greg
11
Solon
27.35
nwi
22
166
Collier, Phil
10
Unattached
27.37
nwi
28
167
Hammitt, Zach
9
Strongsville
27.41
nwi
28
168
Booker, Miles
10
Mentor
27.53
nwi
31
169
Miller, James
9
Solon
27.56
nwi
24
170
Smart, Manuel
12
All Star TC
27.81
nwi
30
171
Dean, James
11
Garfield Hei
27.83
nwi
34
172
King, Patrick
12
Strongsville
28.07
nwi
31
173
Heil, Austin
11
Berea
28.10
nwi
26
174
Romansky, Austin
12
Northwest (Canal
28.49
nwi
21
175
Lee, Brian
11
Euclid Senior
28.55
nwi
33
176
White, Ronald
10
Martin Luther Ki
28.75
nwi
30
177
Johnson, Isaiah
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
29.28
nwi
26
178
Nicholson, Michael
10
Hudson
29.41
nwi
30
179
GOBINATH, SHYAM
12
Hudson
29.94
nwi
28
180
Trayanum, Deamonte
12
All Star TC
30.25
nwi
32
181
Couch, Matthew
West Akron Track
30.51
nwi
30
182
Alpine, Matt
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
30.72
nwi
28
183
Ruffini, Alan
11
Claymont
30.72
nwi
33
184
Atkinson, Jerrid
12
All Star TC
31.66
nwi
31
185
Brown, Noah
12
All Star TC
38.28
nwi
32
186
Williams, Jonathan
12
All Star TC
38.35
nwi
31
187
Brown, Nehemiah
12
All Star TC
45.50
nwi
32
--
Foster, Steven
11
Euclid Senior
--
nwi
33
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antonio, Leighton
12
Hudson
50.47
1
2
Switzer, Bryant
12
Lexington
50.87
2
3
Helms, John
12
Liberty
50.97
3
4
Bulger, Marty
12
Unattached
50.99
2
5
Calvey, Brian
10
Independence
51.05
1
6
Lint, Jack
11
Columbus Academy
51.19
3
7
Ross, D'Juan
12
John F Kennedy
51.76
1
8
WATT, ZACH
11
John F Kennedy (
51.85
24
9
Yoder, Solomon
11
Maplewood
51.95
5
10
Hill, Devin
11
Rhodes
51.99
4
11
Farley, Joe
12
Euclid Senior
52.01
2
12
Wilson, Brady
12
St Charles
52.08
2
13
Lovell, Paul
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
52.14
6
14
George, Ethan
12
Watkins Memorial
52.24
4
15
Jordan, Kevonte'
11
Warren G Harding
52.28
1
16
Orr, Justin
12
Solon
52.34
24
17
Abbitt, Chance
10
Watkins Memorial
52.37
4
18
Kellom, Maximillian
11
Euclid Senior
52.44
3
19
King, Michael
11
Central Catholic
52.54
5
20
DeMoss, Darius
12
Warrensville Hei
52.59
2
21
Woods, Marquis
11
Rhodes
52.65
1
22
Neff, Tyler
11
Fairless
52.73
5
23
Robinson, William
12
Glenville
52.77
6
24
Kardos, Mike
11
Amherst Steele
52.79
4
25
Boeham, Akwasi
11
Thomas Worthingt
52.97
4
26
Roberts, Terrence
12
Warrensville Hei
53.03
2
27
King, Kegan
12
Solon
53.13
24
28
REIG, CHASE
11
Brunswick Senior
53.23
9
29
Turner, Anthony
12
Twinsburg
53.24
15
30
Ingram, Darren
11
Mentor
53.35
5
31
Watts, Kam
12
Unattached
53.40
3
32
Overton, Chris
12
Glenville
53.45
5
33
BURT, PHIL
12
Lake (Uniontown)
53.72
10
34
Bacisin, Alex
12
Unattached
53.80
10
35
Hudson, Dorien
12
Cleveland Height
53.90
3
36
Meacham, Andrew
11
Westerville Nort
53.95
6
37
Myers, Anfernee
11
Midpark
53.96
7
38
Casalinova, David
12
Northwest (Canal
54.02
7
39
Melson, Desmond
9
Watkins Memorial
54.13
10
40
Schaublin, Kevin
12
Westerville Nort
54.20
6
41
Chavarria, Michael
9
Unattached
54.22
11
42
WILLIAMS, TRISTAN
11
Perry (Massillon
54.27
9
43
Baty, Jason
11
Thomas Worthingt
54.53
7
44
Shenklenberg, Frank
12
St Edward
54.60
6
45
Franklin, Tyrin
12
Thomas Worthingt
54.64
10
46
Primm, Jahquan
9
Cleveland Height
54.67
8
47
Burks, Malyk
11
Thomas Worthingt
54.71
9
48
DHYLL, OMAR
10
Glenville
54.72
7
49
Gula, Tom
12
Amherst Steele
54.74
9
50
Plewacki, Nick
12
Kenston
54.81
6
51
Gaiter, Javier
11
Buchtel
54.99
8
52
Schweigart, Aaron
12
Northern Potter
55.00
10
53
Green, Sean
12
Northwest (Canal
55.28
12
54
Wooten, McCray
12
Lancaster
55.45
13
55
Kirwan, Jay
10
Thomas Worthingt
55.52
10
56
Emery, David
9
Brunswick Senior
55.68
16
57
Klingshirn, Chase
12
Amherst Steele
55.71
8
58
Wilson, Darnell
11
Buchtel
55.85
17
59
Barnes, Morgan
11
Solon
56.34
15
60
Featherstone, Garrett
11
Thomas Worthingt
56.35
11
61
Schwarz, Benny
12
Cuyahoga Valley
56.54
24
62
Kirby, Timothy
9
Warrensville Hei
56.55
8
63
Myers, Devin
12
Perry (Massillon
56.61
14
64
Hare, Jacob
12
Northwest (Canal
56.62
14
65
Dailey, Alex
11
Washington (Mass
56.69
19
66
Tishue, Avery
12
Lexington
56.74
15
67
Conroy, Joe
11
St Edward
56.78
12
68
OLNEY, AARON
11
Northern Potter
56.94
16
69
MERCIER, BRADLEY
11
Perry (Massillon
57.01
18
70
Edwards, Torrez
11
Warrensville Hei
57.08
3
71
Thomas, Cameron
12
Warrensville Hei
57.14
7
72
Fontes, Jesse
12
Lexington
57.16
8
73
Johnson, Torian
12
Warrensville Hei
57.20
7
74
Johnson, Nick
11
East Canton
57.21
19
75
Tommasone, Cal
9
Mentor
57.21
12
76
Heller, Brian
9
St Vincent-St Ma
57.22
8
77
SCHABEL, CONNER
12
Kenston
57.23
12
77
Taylor, Kenneth
11
Bedford
57.23
14
79
Hearn, John
10
Villa Angela-St
57.46
15
80
Rubinowski, Spencer
10
Thomas Worthingt
57.50
15
81
Fichter, Reed
11
Washington (Mass
57.54
17
82
GREGER, CHRIS
11
Brunswick Senior
57.65
16
83
Severino, Connor
12
Watkins Memorial
57.71
4
84
McCormick, Jim
11
Midpark
57.71
13
85
Foguth, Austin
12
Cuyahoga Valley
57.76
24
86
Oravec, Nick
12
Lake (Uniontown)
57.79
14
87
Anthony, Matt
10
Lake Catholic
57.94
9
88
Golod, Justin
9
Brunswick Senior
58.11
16
89
Floyd, Richard
10
Strongsville
58.11
24
90
BENDER, SHANE
10
Independence
58.15
21
91
Yankevich, Tamir
10
Beachwood
58.29
18
92
Puzzitiello, Regan
9
Strongsville
58.35
22
93
Suarez, Steven
10
Canton Central C
58.45
9
94
Tobon, Sebastian
10
St Edward
58.55
15
95
Thomas, David
12
Euclid Senior
58.61
11
96
Robertson, Josh
10
Cleveland Height
58.69
16
97
Gioligo, Aurthur
12
Struthers
58.78
20
98
Hicks, Christopher
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
58.97
11
99
Haas, Will
10
St Vincent-St Ma
59.19
12
100
Martin, Edward
11
Glenville
59.28
13
101
Ginese, Antonio
9
Strongsville
59.35
19
102
Bell, Robert
12
West Akron Track
59.61
18
103
Shaughnessy, Patrick
12
Brunswick Senior
59.64
11
104
Michael, Evan
12
Lexington
59.91
20
105
Snorton, Marcus
9
Cleveland Height
1:00.35
20
106
Phipps, Michael
11
Solon
1:00.35
20
107
Crozier, Nathan
9
Amherst Steele
1:00.40
17
108
Walker, Dakota
11
Amherst Steele
1:00.44
17
109
Paalman, Justin
9
Brunswick Senior
1:00.58
19
110
McDonald, Marty
10
Hudson
1:00.64
14
111
Romansky, Austin
12
Northwest (Canal
1:00.69
22
112
Cooke, Adam
10
Cuyahoga Valley
1:00.78
21
113
Nicholson, Dennis
12
Cleveland Height
1:00.84
13
114
SCHMIED, CHRISTIAN
10
Marlington
1:01.02
21
115
Lafaber, Austin
11
Thomas Worthingt
1:01.09
13
116
O'Keefe, Alex
10
Hudson
1:01.12
19
117
Smith, Jad
12
Midpark
1:01.17
21
118
Yuhasz, Nick
11
Amherst Steele
1:01.21
23
119
Anielski, Adam
10
Independence
1:01.31
21
120
Perry, Jason
10
Northern Potter
1:01.33
20
121
Harapcio, Bransen
9
Maplewood
1:01.43
14
122
O'Dell, Clayton
10
Brunswick Senior
1:01.84
16
123
SVOBODA, JARED
10
Brunswick Senior
1:01.97
18
124
Zollinger, Nik
12
Cleveland Height
1:02.18
18
125
Molnar, Craig
11
Amherst Steele
1:02.20
18
126
Fields, Shawon
11
Cleveland Height
1:02.51
17
127
Kelly, Ty
12
Claymont
1:03.08
11
128
Booker, Miles
10
Mentor
1:03.23
22
129
Winrod, Adam
9
Strongsville
1:03.24
19
130
Patterson, Tramell
12
Cleveland Height
1:04.26
13
131
Teed, Jacob
9
Hudson
1:05.82
21
132
Morgan, Royce
10
Cleveland Height
1:06.68
20
133
Suggs, Rodney
9
Solon
1:08.86
17
134
Couch, Matthew
West Akron Track
1:09.51
22
135
Atkinson, Jerrid
12
All Star TC
1:10.80
22
136
Trayanum, Deamonte
12
All Star TC
1:18.93
23
137
Brown, Noah
12
All Star TC
1:32.55
23
138
Williams, Jonathan
12
All Star TC
1:40.60
23
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SPARKS, STEPHEN
11
Lancaster
1:55.86
1
2
Navratil, Mike
12
St Edward
1:56.50
1
3
Mellon, Caleb
12
Mayfield
1:57.55
1
4
Blank, Kevin
11
Solon
1:57.71
1
5
Arrivo, Lucas
10
A2 Track Club
1:58.12
1
6
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
1:58.64
1
7
Hansen, Eric
12
Solon
1:59.28
1
8
Clapacs, Alexander
11
Gilmour Academy
1:59.33
1
9
Winkler, Nick
11
Wadsworth Senior
1:59.71
1
10
Rumple, James
12
Warren G Harding
2:00.04
1
11
Adams, Ryan
10
Cuyahoga Valley
2:00.21
2
12
Maisonette, Isaiah
9
Unattached
2:01.25
1
13
Fioritto, Steven
11
St Edward
2:01.25
1
14
Korb, Isaac
11
Cleveland Height
2:01.74
1
15
Keipert, Jared
12
Mentor
2:02.06
1
16
LeBay, Noah
11
Cuyahoga Valley
2:02.90
2
17
Bennett, Zavien
12
Warren G Harding
2:03.05
3
18
Morrison, Derek
10
Maplewood
2:03.37
2
19
Bruster, RayAnthony
11
Euclid Senior
2:03.69
2
20
Stoner, Sterling
12
Central Catholic
2:03.72
3
21
Dombi, Dylan
12
Medina Senior
2:04.14
3
22
Lovell, Paul
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
2:04.70
2
23
Tuckerman, Jake
11
Unattached
2:05.02
1
24
Lee, Jared
11
Norwalk
2:05.99
3
25
URBINE, JON
10
Lancaster
2:06.03
2
26
Faiken, Tim
11
Woodridge
2:06.25
3
27
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
11
Gilmour Academy
2:06.43
2
28
McKee, Ian
Medina Senior
2:06.49
2
29
Phillips, Brandon
10
Gilmour Academy
2:07.26
3
30
Conard, Ivan
12
Euclid Senior
2:07.34
3
31
King, Tommy
12
Twinsburg
2:07.42
2
32
Burdette, Colin
Hilliard Davidso
2:07.44
2
33
Ulatowski, Alexander
11
Gilmour Academy
2:07.47
3
34
Carroll, Justin
11
Berea
2:07.49
2
35
Colon, Joey
11
Amherst Steele
2:07.62
3
36
Zubenko, Mark
12
Hudson
2:07.70
2
37
Nedrich, James
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
2:07.97
5
38
Kalnitsky, Sam
10
Solon
2:08.60
3
39
Kutcel, Ken
12
Medina Senior
2:08.91
2
40
SWITZER, LUCAS
9
Unattached
2:09.07
3
41
Johnson, Kendrick
10
Buchtel
2:09.43
6
42
Arters, Dan
12
Solon
2:09.56
3
43
Collins, Eric
12
Strongsville
2:09.67
2
44
Hankins, Austin
11
Mentor
2:10.15
1
45
EGGLESTON, CORLISS
11
Warren G Harding
2:10.24
4
46
Rudolph, Jesse
12
Medina Senior
2:10.45
2
47
Menyes, Kevin
9
Medina Senior
2:10.67
3
48
Takahashi, Lou
12
Hilliard Davidso
2:10.73
4
49
Vandenberg, Cole
12
Unattached
2:11.09
3
50
Boomer, Marcus
11
Warren G Harding
2:11.20
6
51
Calvey, Brian
10
Independence
2:11.44
4
52
DECUZZI, TYLER
11
Brunswick Senior
2:11.65
7
53
Morgan, Matt
11
Northern Potter
2:12.12
4
54
JAMES, ZACH
12
Perry (Massillon
2:12.22
4
55
Ferrell, Evan
12
Rootstown
2:12.52
2
56
Swords, Justin
11
Brunswick Senior
2:13.07
7
57
Blair, Donovon
11
Cleveland Height
2:13.17
2
58
Hoge, Charlie
12
Gilmour Academy
2:13.23
3
59
Simmons, Caleb
11
Marlington
2:13.25
5
60
Booth, Zach
12
Lake (Uniontown)
2:13.33
8
61
Ball, Noah
9
Lancaster
2:13.77
5
62
Kall, Tony
12
Medina Senior
2:13.84
3
63
Bell, Dorlan
West Akron Track
2:14.19
5
64
Bester, Alex
11
Kenston
2:14.47
5
65
COSTA, ANTHONY
12
Liberty
2:14.51
4
66
Robinson, Kevin
9
Kenston
2:14.53
5
67
BESKITT, MATT
11
St Thomas Aquina
2:14.72
4
68
Schoolcraft, Matt
11
Brunswick Senior
2:14.74
5
69
Peltz, Eric
12
Wadsworth Senior
2:14.83
6
70
Martin, Spencer
10
Brunswick Senior
2:15.85
7
71
Sucharski, Andrew
12
Westerville Nort
2:15.94
4
72
Scott, Xavier
12
Euclid Senior
2:15.98
5
73
Hallgarth, Matthew
9
Hudson
2:16.03
4
74
Andrews, Matt
11
Twinsburg
2:16.45
4
75
Lusane, Na' Juan
9
Buchtel
2:16.46
6
76
Payton, Jonathon
10
Warrensville Hei
2:16.51
5
77
Thompson, Terron
9
Buchtel
2:16.55
6
78
Tornow, Ben
9
Unattached
2:16.64
8
79
Shannon, Jacob
9
Solon
2:16.64
6
80
Nesnadny, Joshua
12
Mentor
2:16.73
6
81
Zupan, Dan
12
Berea
2:16.78
1
82
Chih, Alex
12
Thomas Worthingt
2:17.18
5
83
Detzel, Matt
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
2:17.26
6
84
Spence, Sean
11
Buckeye
2:17.46
4
85
Rupe, Scott
11
Maplewood
2:17.48
5
86
Bard, Ben
12
Twinsburg
2:18.03
6
87
Bermoy, Nick
10
Lancaster
2:18.45
7
88
Florek, Doug
12
Brunswick Senior
2:18.91
3
89
Taylor, Zaire
West Akron Track
2:19.05
4
90
Dobies, Kyle
11
Kenston
2:19.11
5
91
Holman, Charlie
10
Thomas Worthingt
2:19.49
7
92
Zapor, Drew
11
Berea
2:19.51
6
93
McGuire, Martin
11
Strongsville
2:19.71
4
94
Hamlin, Alex
12
Triway
2:19.99
5
95
Wallace, Eric
11
Warrensville Hei
2:20.45
8
96
Huedepohl, Peter
10
Thomas Worthingt
2:20.74
7
97
Hughes, Sean
10
Thomas Worthingt
2:20.85
7
98
Roberson, Justin
9
Twinsburg
2:20.99
6
99
Kloss, Taylor
11
Twinsburg
2:21.51
6
100
Turk, Anthony
9
Villa Angela-St
2:21.55
7
101
Laubacher, John
9
St Thomas Aquina
2:21.64
7
102
Holston, Timothy
10
Warrensville Hei
2:21.75
4
103
Borer, Zac
12
Amherst Steele
2:21.87
5
104
Lutz, Jacob
9
Amherst Steele
2:22.72
5
105
Hetrick, Mike
12
Mentor
2:22.76
6
106
Riddick, Tavon
11
Solon
2:22.77
4
107
Henderson, Andre'
11
Warren G Harding
2:23.04
7
108
Coker, Issac
11
Warren G Harding
2:23.84
8
109
BENDER, SHANE
10
Independence
2:24.16
6
110
Rea, Nathan
12
Kenston
2:24.25
6
111
Goldhamer, Connor
11
Kenston
2:25.22
4
112
Gordon, Mark
12
Triway
2:25.54
8
113
Anielski, Adam
10
Independence
2:25.67
8
114
Houy, Jacob
10
Unattached
2:25.86
8
115
Myllykoski, Eric
8
Unattached
2:26.13
5
116
HIRSH, MATT
10
Kenston
2:26.86
7
117
Roghelia, Ricky
10
Claymont
2:27.23
7
118
Mone, Josh
9
Unattached
2:27.27
8
119
Taylor, Kenneth
11
Bedford
2:27.71
5
120
Thomas, Deangelo
10
Warrensville Hei
2:28.48
8
121
Sawyer, Jack
9
Cuyahoga Falls
2:29.07
8
122
Frank, Stephen
9
Thomas Worthingt
2:29.54
7
123
Sims, Carl
11
Cleveland Height
2:29.79
7
124
Clark, Tyler
6
Gilmour Academy
2:29.85
7
125
Merchant, Deandre
11
Warren G Harding
2:31.89
7
126
Varsek, Nick
9
Unattached
2:32.90
8
127
Lang, Chris
10
East Canton
2:35.36
8
128
Hyrun, Sam
11
Cuyahoga Falls
2:35.79
8
129
Vandrei, David
9
Buckeye
2:35.82
7
130
Davis, Rodney
12
Garfield Hei
2:37.34
8
131
Kamtchuing, Stephane
12
Cleveland Height
2:37.66
8
132
Middleton, Chayce
9
Marlington
2:40.41
6
133
Shavers, Lamont
12
Warren G Harding
2:41.71
7
134
Seacrist, Tristan
10
Buckeye
2:48.35
6
135
Weeks, John
9
Cleveland Height
2:48.78
8
136
Lockett, Jason
9
Buchtel
3:14.79
8
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumford, Jacob
12
Westerville Nort
4:21.38
1
2
MAU, KYLE
10
Hudson
4:22.96
1
3
MOEGLIN, VINCE
12
Hudson
4:25.29
1
4
Gudowicz, Jeff
12
Mentor
4:27.43
1
5
Polman, Kyle
12
Independence
4:27.64
1
6
Zupan, Dan
12
Berea
4:28.72
1
7
Wise, Adam
11
Lancaster
4:30.65
1
8
Mellon, Caleb
12
Mayfield
4:31.31
1
9
Iacofano, Mick
12
St Vincent-St Ma
4:31.93
1
10
Burdette, Colin
Hilliard Davidso
4:32.28
3
11
Tuckerman, Jake
11
Unattached
4:35.98
1
12
Scanlon, Ryan
12
Twinsburg
4:36.66
1
13
Richmond, Jonathan
12
Liberty
4:37.55
1
14
Avers, Brandon
10
Otsego
4:38.35
1
15
Humrichouser, Zach
12
Wooster
4:38.69
1
16
Kibbe, Ethan
11
Northern Potter
4:39.75
1
17
Nedrich, James
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
4:45.59
2
18
Campbell, Nick
10
St Vincent-St Ma
4:45.95
1
19
Morgan, William
11
Rootstown
4:46.67
2
20
Takahashi, Lou
12
Hilliard Davidso
4:47.55
4
21
Dahmen, Mike
12
Maplewood
4:48.39
1
22
Schomisch, Matt
12
Strongsville
4:49.02
2
23
Gogan, Josh
9
Twinsburg
4:49.42
2
24
Ellis, Chad
11
Midpark
4:49.67
2
25
Louzy, Paul
12
Unattached
4:49.76
2
26
Slaney, Scott
12
Unattached
4:50.10
3
27
Vandenberg, Cole
12
Unattached
4:50.29
2
28
BEST, TYLER
10
Cuyahoga Falls
4:50.56
1
29
Morgan, Matt
11
Northern Potter
4:50.70
2
30
Sergent, Evan
10
Amherst Steele
4:51.38
2
31
Myers, Zach
11
Midpark
4:52.00
2
32
Higgins, Tyler
12
Midpark
4:52.12
2
33
Kall, Tony
12
Medina Senior
4:52.36
3
34
Bosser, Nick
10
Lancaster
4:52.95
3
35
Haramia, Noah
11
Amherst Steele
4:53.08
2
36
Elmore, Wade
10
Mentor
4:53.15
1
37
Kieffer, Mason
9
Lancaster
4:53.55
3
38
Nezbeth, Lucas
12
Minerva
4:54.65
2
39
Dotts, Jack
11
Thomas Worthingt
4:54.72
3
40
Carroll, Justin
11
Berea
4:55.16
1
41
Weaver, Jack
10
Lancaster
4:55.41
2
42
Murray, Michael
11
Strongsville
4:56.00
2
43
Trimbur, Gabe
10
Coudersport Area
4:56.73
1
44
Tornow, Ben
9
Unattached
4:57.08
7
45
Freed, Blake
12
Claymont
4:57.21
7
46
Cohen, Dan
8
Solon
4:57.83
3
47
Sturts, Zane
10
Lexington
4:58.02
3
48
AHMED, FARIS
12
Unattached
4:58.23
3
49
Trapp, Chris
12
Euclid Senior
4:58.58
2
50
Dahmen, Tristan
9
Maplewood
4:59.13
3
51
Scott, Xavier
12
Euclid Senior
4:59.69
4
52
MATHEW, SHANE
10
Independence
5:00.05
4
53
Jankowski, Michael
9
Midpark
5:00.33
4
54
MAHER, DAN
11
Brunswick Senior
5:00.34
5
55
Patrick, Zak
11
Austintown Fitch
5:00.66
3
56
Devalle, Andre
12
Amherst Steele
5:00.91
3
57
Lesnak, George
10
Crestwood
5:02.40
3
58
Williams, Matt
11
Strongsville
5:02.67
6
59
Bickerton, Ben
9
Unattached
5:02.85
6
60
Gillam, Tay
10
Amherst Steele
5:03.37
3
61
Hahn, Trevor
12
Hudson
5:04.17
3
62
Stroh, Andrew
Hilliard Davidso
5:04.64
4
63
Cerny, Sam
9
Midpark
5:05.16
4
64
Powers, Grant
10
Strongsville
5:05.47
3
65
POTKANOWICZ, JOSH
10
Austintown Fitch
5:06.18
4
66
Sumerauer, Josh
12
Brunswick Senior
5:06.20
5
67
Peterson, Eric
10
Midpark
5:06.51
3
68
Mallett, Daniel
9
Westerville Nort
5:07.12
3
69
Sekerek, Mike
10
Amherst Steele
5:07.67
3
70
Gibson, Garen
10
Austintown Fitch
5:07.80
2
71
Hamlin, Alex
12
Triway
5:08.48
7
72
Lindsey, Trent
10
Lancaster
5:08.50
5
73
Bollinger, Matt
10
Struthers
5:08.75
4
74
Brennan, Joe
9
Archbishop Hoban
5:08.90
3
75
Potesta, Spencer
11
Cuyahoga Valley
5:09.48
3
76
Luby, Grant
10
Lancaster
5:09.88
6
77
Bell, Dorlan
West Akron Track
5:10.47
5
78
Detzel, Matt
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
5:10.47
3
79
GREEN, NATHAN
11
Crestwood
5:10.60
4
80
Swaim-Fox, Jordan
11
Cleveland Height
5:10.75
6
81
Bach, Theo
11
Wadsworth Senior
5:11.38
2
82
Myllykoski, Eric
8
Unattached
5:11.52
5
83
Sandler, Nathan
10
Kenston
5:12.09
5
84
Loeper, Ben
9
Unattached
5:12.13
4
85
Shively, Nathan
10
Austintown Fitch
5:12.50
4
86
Auber, Bob
12
Buckeye
5:13.13
5
87
Ritchey, Nic
10
Perry (Massillon
5:13.40
5
88
Roberson, Bryan
12
Twinsburg
5:13.41
4
89
Stoldt, Brandon
10
Mentor
5:13.49
2
90
Roberson, Justin
9
Twinsburg
5:13.62
5
91
JAMES, ZACH
12
Perry (Massillon
5:14.21
4
92
PEYATT, JESSE
11
Warren G Harding
5:14.58
5
93
Taylor, Zaire
West Akron Track
5:15.45
5
94
Linehan, Reilly
10
Lancaster
5:15.53
4
95
POLMAN, TYLER
8
Independence
5:15.82
6
96
Gallagher, Aidan
9
Buckeye
5:16.03
6
97
Stevie, Rosen
9
Sylvania Southvi
5:16.12
5
98
WARD, KEVIN
10
Kenston
5:17.17
4
99
Haroch, Austin
12
Normandy
5:17.46
5
100
Auman, Steve
12
Struthers
5:17.74
5
101
Zapor, Drew
11
Berea
5:17.74
7
102
Houy, Jacob
10
Unattached
5:18.47
7
103
FISHER, TYLER
10
Kenston
5:18.65
4
104
Williams, Daquan
9
Euclid Senior
5:18.96
5
105
Wallace, Eric
11
Warrensville Hei
5:19.95
6
106
Davis, Matt
11
Unattached
5:21.42
7
107
Whittington, Noah
9
Marlington
5:25.12
6
108
ROSE, JORDAN
12
Beachwood
5:25.48
5
109
Flores, Jordan
11
Mentor
5:25.60
2
110
Trotter, Wayne
11
Glenville
5:25.61
4
111
Roghelia, Ricky
10
Claymont
5:25.91
7
112
Varsek, Nick
9
Unattached
5:26.79
5
113
Moffit, Nick
9
Hudson
5:27.22
4
114
Peach, Joe
12
Lake (Uniontown)
5:27.43
2
115
Gordon, Mark
12
Triway
5:28.05
7
116
JESSUP, CARL
10
Cuyahoga Falls
5:28.73
4
117
Stevenot, Matthew
9
Hudson
5:28.78
4
118
Zoeckler, Andrew
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
5:29.31
4
119
Hinson, Noah
9
Lancaster
5:30.16
5
120
KOCSIS, ERIC
11
Mentor
5:32.31
6
121
Johnson, Dane
9
Amherst Steele
5:32.97
4
122
Conrad, Josh
7
East Canton
5:33.21
7
123
Xu, John
10
Brunswick Senior
5:33.97
7
124
Carter, D'angelo
9
Cleveland Height
5:34.14
6
125
Densmore, Jake
10
East Liverpool
5:34.82
6
126
Vihtelic, Nick
9
Mentor
5:35.91
5
127
Richner, Seth
9
Twinsburg
5:36.07
6
128
Sheppard, Dan
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
5:36.15
6
129
Chih, Matthew
9
Thomas Worthingt
5:37.53
6
130
Fazio, Ben
10
Kenston
5:38.64
6
131
Oddo, Dominic
9
Mentor
5:38.76
3
132
Smith, Ryan
9
Fairless
5:38.78
6
133
Castle, Tyler
12
Unattached
5:39.75
6
134
Ellis, Tyler
10
Midpark
5:40.33
7
135
Gudz, John
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
5:40.51
7
136
Lusane, Na' Juan
9
Buchtel
5:40.76
6
137
Bednarczyk, Blake
11
Unattached
5:40.84
5
138
BEDELL, MIKE
12
Cuyahoga Falls
5:40.97
7
139
Morian, Aric
11
Marlington
5:41.06
6
140
O'donnell, Cullen
12
Mentor
5:41.33
6
141
Munroe, Jack
9
Euclid Senior
5:43.63
7
142
Loeper, Alex
7
Unattached
5:44.25
7
143
Kelley, Sean
9
Lake Catholic
5:49.37
7
144
Liszka, Nick
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
5:51.42
6
145
Maltry, Shane
12
Mentor
5:53.13
5
146
Aegerter, Sam
9
Perry (Massillon
5:53.69
7
147
Weiland, Sam
9
East Canton
5:56.71
7
148
Lo, Eric
Hilliard Davidso
6:02.36
4
149
Mosher, Ben
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
6:12.15
7
150
Gibson, Brandon
11
Struthers
6:15.42
7
151
Nelson, Luke
10
Mentor
6:18.63
7
152
Delong, Justin
9
East Canton
6:27.99
7
153
King, Vince
9
Buckeye
6:35.65
7
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Alan
11
Boardman
9:43.26
1
2
Garrette, Knapik
Hilliard Davidso
9:46.06
1
3
Molnar, Nick
12
Lexington
9:46.08
1
4
Frederick, Alex
12
Woodridge
9:47.27
1
5
NORLEY, OWEN
12
Kenston
9:48.63
1
6
Wojcik, Matthew
12
Woodridge
9:51.60
1
7
WEAVER, NICHOLAS
11
Lancaster
9:56.15
1
8
Menear, Tyler
12
Brunswick Senior
9:59.88
1
9
Henry, Ross
12
Kenston
10:01.66
1
10
Kuzilla, Ryan
12
Independence
10:02.32
1
11
Evans, Matt
12
Mentor
10:02.40
1
12
BOYER, NATE
12
East Liverpool
10:03.01
1
13
Trimbur, Gabe
10
Coudersport Area
10:06.15
2
14
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
10:08.05
1
15
BAKER, BRYCE
11
Austintown Fitch
10:10.20
1
16
Schlecht, Spencer
Hilliard Davidso
10:10.95
1
17
Morgan, William
11
Rootstown
10:13.54
2
18
Lance, Tyler
11
Kenston
10:16.18
1
19
Whitney, Ryan
Hilliard Davidso
10:17.22
2
20
Hollon, Harrison
10
Hoover
10:18.19
2
21
Scourfield, Sam
12
Woodridge
10:18.45
1
22
Cooper, Tyler
9
Kenston
10:18.49
1
23
Kovachick, Kevin
12
Strongsville
10:18.51
2
24
Harris, Robbie
10
Lancaster
10:19.03
2
25
Batey, Jeff
11
Wadsworth Senior
10:19.85
2
26
Babcock, Blake
12
Canton Central C
10:20.79
1
27
Allen, Jonathan
10
Thomas Worthingt
10:21.36
2
28
Kibbe, Ethan
11
Northern Potter
10:22.65
2
29
Perales, Simon
9
Unattached
10:22.93
2
30
Avers, Brandon
10
Otsego
10:24.82
1
31
Sanderell, Luke
12
Lancaster
10:25.14
1
32
MEHALIK, JACOB
12
Brunswick Senior
10:26.84
2
33
Canala, Chris
10
Mentor
10:28.01
2
34
Kazek, Gus
12
Unattached
10:29.83
2
35
Kaiser, Isaak
9
Lancaster
10:30.72
2
36
Oswald, Matt
12
St Vincent-St Ma
10:31.80
1
37
Gallagher, Ryan
12
Buckeye
10:32.26
1
38
SHAKER, JOE
12
Mentor
10:32.44
1
39
Wilson, Ethan
12
Unattached
10:32.48
2
40
KOZLOVICH, TOMMY
12
Mentor
10:35.23
1
41
Vukancic, Branko
12
Mentor
10:35.66
2
42
Abdi, Ahmed
11
Unattached
10:37.32
2
43
Theis, Colin
9
Buckeye
10:39.27
3
44
Sanders, Drew
9
Kenston
10:39.83
2
45
Smith, James
11
Cleveland Height
10:39.88
3
46
Swan, Andrew
10
Unattached
10:41.09
2
47
CREMI, DAVID
12
Cuyahoga Valley
10:41.20
2
48
Bickerton, Ben
9
Unattached
10:43.30
3
49
Murutes, Keith
11
Washington (Mass
10:44.20
3
50
Byron, Caleb
12
Northern Potter
10:46.12
2
51
Freed, Blake
12
Claymont
10:48.47
3
52
Adams, Tim
10
Northern Potter
10:50.01
3
53
Bach, John
9
Wadsworth Senior
10:52.17
3
54
Steitz, Alex
Hilliard Davidso
10:55.28
2
55
Uchimura, Benjamin
11
Unattached
10:56.86
3
56
Dotts, Jack
11
Thomas Worthingt
10:57.00
2
57
BITTER, ANDREW
10
Hudson
10:57.94
2
58
TAYLOR, CODY
11
Brunswick Senior
10:58.19
3
59
Gilmore, Spencer
11
Lancaster
10:58.74
2
60
Moore, Justyn
9
Cleveland Height
11:06.65
3
61
Meszaros, Frankie
10
Lancaster
11:17.47
3
62
DiDomenico, Jarod
9
Lancaster
11:17.66
3
63
Shoemaker, Jayson
9
Struthers
11:21.28
3
64
Laubacher, Nate
10
St Thomas Aquina
11:23.63
3
65
Caniford, Jacob
9
St Thomas Aquina
11:24.83
3
66
PEYATT, JESSE
11
Warren G Harding
11:24.90
2
67
Tanner, Dylan
11
Mentor
11:43.02
3
68
Kumar, Rohan
9
Thomas Worthingt
11:47.63
3
69
Ryan, Eddie
9
Mentor
11:53.58
3
70
Davis, Matt
11
Unattached
12:07.01
3
71
Liljestrand, Ian
9
Hudson
12:11.49
3
72
Leisinger, Sayer
10
Strongsville
12:20.17
3
73
Evans, Phil
10
Mentor
12:28.66
3
74
Schulz, Brycen
10
Unattached
12:33.80
3
75
Valenzuela, Diego
9
Hudson
13:03.07
3
76
Bednarczyk, Blake
11
Unattached
13:25.00
3
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zallow, Chad
10
John F Kennedy (
08.07
nwi
2
2
WASICK, STEELE
11
St Edward
08.08
nwi
2
3
Ortz, Sam
11
Austintown Fitch
08.29
nwi
2
4
Douglas, Frank
10
Madison Comprehe
08.30
nwi
2
5
HARRIS, CHRIS
12
Cuyahoga Falls
08.43
nwi
1
6
Lint, Jack
11
Columbus Academy
08.50
nwi
2
7
Floyd, Richard
10
Strongsville
08.54
nwi
2
8
Cordiak, Jason
12
Kenston
08.56
nwi
1
9
DeMoss, Darius
12
Warrensville Hei
08.57
nwi
2
10
King, Kegan
12
Solon
08.60
nwi
2
11
Orr, Justin
12
Solon
08.68
nwi
1
12
Winkel, David
11
Avon Lake
08.76
nwi
1
13
Robinson, William
12
Glenville
08.80
nwi
1
14
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
10
Berea
08.84
nwi
1
15
Barnes, Morgan
11
Solon
09.05
nwi
1
16
Owens, Rameses
11
Shaker Heights
11.76
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WASICK, STEELE
11
St Edward
08.12
nwi
9
2
Floyd, Richard
10
Strongsville
08.34
nwi
7
3
Ortz, Sam
11
Austintown Fitch
08.34
nwi
2
4
DeMoss, Darius
12
Warrensville Hei
08.47
nwi
7
4
Zallow, Chad
10
John F Kennedy (
08.47
nwi
9
6
Douglas, Frank
10
Madison Comprehe
08.52
nwi
10
7
Lint, Jack
11
Columbus Academy
08.61
nwi
10
8
King, Kegan
12
Solon
08.66
nwi
3
9
Owens, Rameses
11
Shaker Heights
08.67
nwi
8
10
Winkel, David
11
Avon Lake
08.74
nwi
6
11
HARRIS, CHRIS
12
Cuyahoga Falls
08.75
nwi
1
12
Cordiak, Jason
12
Kenston
08.78
nwi
9
13
Barnes, Morgan
11
Solon
08.88
nwi
5
14
Robinson, William
12
Glenville
08.90
nwi
2
15
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
10
Berea
08.92
nwi
5
16
Orr, Justin
12
Solon
08.94
nwi
10
17
Quinn, Caleb
11
Salem
08.95
nwi
3
18
Jackson, Christian
12
Euclid Senior
09.03
nwi
4
19
COLEMAN, MICHAEL
12
Euclid Senior
09.08
nwi
7
20
DAHOME, RICHARD
12
Westerville Sout
09.10
nwi
8
21
Pasquale, Zack
12
Austintown Fitch
09.11
nwi
5
22
Samol, Caleb
10
Berea
09.16
nwi
6
23
Emert, Brandon
11
Brunswick Senior
09.18
nwi
10
24
Mosely, Stephen
11
Buchtel
09.18
nwi
4
25
Green, Adam
11
Hudson
09.19
nwi
5
26
Nicholson, Dennis
12
Cleveland Height
09.19
nwi
7
27
Wilson, Darnell
11
Buchtel
09.20
nwi
9
28
Johnson, Nick
11
East Canton
09.21
nwi
4
29
BURT, PHIL
12
Lake (Uniontown)
09.24
nwi
7
30
George, Ethan
12
Watkins Memorial
09.25
nwi
9
31
Whitfield, Marcus
11
Washington (Mass
09.26
nwi
3
32
Saillant, Chris
12
Rootstown
09.30
nwi
1
33
Suarez, Steven
10
Canton Central C
09.38
nwi
8
34
Flick, David
12
Olmsted Falls
09.47
nwi
10
35
Seals, Tyree
10
Solon
09.51
nwi
3
36
Sprung, Robert
12
Medina Senior
09.53
nwi
2
37
WALKER, BLAKE
12
Struthers
09.54
nwi
6
38
WOJNAROWSKI, GABE
12
Cleveland Height
09.60
nwi
8
39
PALMA, BILL
11
Struthers
09.61
nwi
7
40
ZAHN, GRANT
12
Brunswick Senior
09.62
nwi
2
41
Hix, Nick
12
Watkins Memorial
09.71
nwi
3
42
Easley, Josh
9
Berea
09.72
nwi
9
43
Borden, Will
10
Chagrin Falls
09.78
nwi
1
44
Thomas, Cameron
12
Warrensville Hei
09.91
nwi
1
45
Race, Chris
11
Unattached
09.97
nwi
10
46
DELLANNO, NICK
11
Brunswick Senior
10.02
nwi
4
47
Sincere, Braden
11
Cuyahoga Falls
10.04
nwi
4
48
Gumble, Kyle
12
Austintown Fitch
10.14
nwi
4
49
Rubinowski, Spencer
10
Thomas Worthingt
10.15
nwi
5
50
KEITH, MICHAEL
11
Buckeye
10.27
nwi
7
51
Ziegler, Chance
11
Buckeye
10.51
nwi
10
52
Lafaber, Austin
11
Thomas Worthingt
10.56
nwi
3
53
Blankenship, Jayson
9
Medina Senior
10.66
nwi
6
54
Febus, Cwinn
9
Medina Senior
10.79
nwi
4
55
Harapcio, Bransen
9
Maplewood
10.80
nwi
6
56
Borton, Ben
9
Marlington
10.82
nwi
2
57
Martin, Edward
11
Glenville
10.86
nwi
6
58
Irshad, Naj
10
Solon
10.99
nwi
1
59
Sisay, Alador
9
Thomas Worthingt
11.18
nwi
1
60
Nelson, Joe
9
Brunswick Senior
11.74
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Relay Team
Struthers
00.24c
6
1
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
1:29.49
1
2
Relay Team
St Edward
1:30.46
1
3
Relay Team
Cleveland Height
1:30.50
1
4
Relay Team
Westerville Sout
1:33.20
3
5
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
1:33.67
2
6
Relay Team
Glenville
1:34.43
1
7
Relay Team
Mentor
1:34.56
1
8
Relay Team
Desprado's
1:35.25
4
9
Relay Team
Westerville Cent
1:35.49
2
10
Relay Team
Euclid Senior
1:36.31
2
11
Relay Team
Buckeye
1:36.80
2
12
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
1:36.98
3
13
Relay Team
Berea
1:37.11
1
14
Relay Team
Perry (Massillon
1:37.54
5
15
Relay Team
Fairless
1:37.61
4
16
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Valley
1:37.61
3
17
Relay Team
Hudson
1:37.87
2
18
Relay Team
Watkins Memorial
1:38.76
2
19
Relay Team
Buchtel
1:38.90
4
20
Relay Team
Medina Senior
1:39.25
4
21
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
1:39.64
5
22
Relay Team
St Edward
1:39.67
3
23
Relay Team
Normandy
1:40.28
4
24
Relay Team
Strongsville
1:40.29
3
25
Relay Team
Villa Angela-St
1:40.72
7
26
Relay Team
Euclid Senior
1:40.98
6
27
Relay Team
Solon
1:41.20
4
28
Relay Team
Marlington
1:41.55
6
29
Relay Team
Claymont
1:41.57
6
30
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
1:42.01
6
31
Relay Team
Archbishop Hoban
1:42.12
3
32
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
1:43.45
7
33
Relay Team
Solon
1:44.12
5
34
Relay Team
Buckeye
1:44.39
5
35
Relay Team
Salem
1:44.54
7
36
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Valley
1:44.56
5
37
Relay Team
Berea
1:44.77
5
38
Relay Team
Garfield Hei
1:44.80
8
39
Relay Team
Hudson
1:47.32
6
40
Relay Team
West Akron Track
1:47.85
8
41
Relay Team
Solon
1:49.52
7
42
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
1:51.16
7
43
Relay Team
Martin Luther Ki
1:51.61
7
44
Relay Team
All Star TC
2:01.90
8
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
3:29.61
1
2
Relay Team
Glenville
3:30.87
1
3
Relay Team
Cleveland Height
3:31.90
2
4
Relay Team
Rhodes
3:32.48
2
5
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
3:33.38
2
6
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
3:34.66
1
7
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
3:34.75
2
8
Relay Team
Central Catholic
3:35.11
3
9
Relay Team
Gilmour Academy
3:36.61
1
10
Relay Team
Watkins Memorial
3:37.39
1
11
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Falls
3:38.28
2
12
Relay Team
Buchtel
3:39.17
4
13
Relay Team
Perry (Massillon
3:41.87
4
14
Relay Team
Mentor
3:42.03
2
15
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
3:42.48
3
16
Relay Team
Liberty
3:43.51
4
17
Relay Team
Northwest (Canal
3:43.91
5
18
Relay Team
Mentor
3:44.69
4
19
Relay Team
Cleveland Height
3:44.91
3
20
Relay Team
Solon
3:45.18
5
21
Relay Team
Fairless
3:45.77
3
22
Relay Team
Lordstown
3:45.92
4
23
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
3:49.81
5
24
Relay Team
Northern Potter
3:50.73
5
25
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
3:51.73
1
26
Relay Team
Cleveland Height
3:54.44
4
27
Relay Team
Independence
3:55.73
5
28
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
3:56.44
3
29
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
3:56.48
3
30
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
3:56.77
6
31
Relay Team
Buchtel
4:00.13
6
32
Relay Team
Lancaster
4:02.12
5
33
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
4:05.49
6
34
Relay Team
Martin Luther Ki
4:07.62
6
35
Relay Team
Mentor
4:27.90
6
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westerville Nort
8:12.77
1
2
Relay Team
Medina Senior
8:16.29
1
3
Relay Team
Kenston
8:30.53
1
4
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
8:32.59
1
5
Relay Team
Glenville
8:34.38
1
6
Relay Team
Euclid Senior
8:35.16
1
7
Relay Team
Strongsville
8:35.26
1
8
Relay Team
Archbishop Hoban
8:47.40
2
9
Relay Team
Mentor
8:48.35
1
10
Relay Team
Buchtel
8:48.55
1
11
Relay Team
Marlington
8:54.74
1
12
Relay Team
Solon
9:02.03
2
13
Relay Team
Medina Senior
9:05.07
2
14
Relay Team
Lordstown
9:06.11
2
15
Relay Team
Cleveland Height
9:08.42
2
16
Relay Team
Mentor
9:13.14
1
17
Relay Team
Thomas Worthingt
9:18.77
2
18
Relay Team
Struthers
9:19.24
1
19
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
9:26.34
2
20
Relay Team
Berea
9:27.06
2
21
Relay Team
Solon
9:58.79
2
22
Relay Team
Salem
10:36.48
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zedella, Aaron
12
St Edward
60-11.00
(18.57m)
1
2
Maurins, John
11
Mentor
60-02.00
(18.34m)
1
3
Paliscak, David
12
Rootstown
56-06.00
(17.22m)
1
4
Monroe, Matt
12
Crestwood
53-02.00
(16.21m)
1
5
Cline, David
12
Zanesville Bis.
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
6
Daniels, James
10
Warren G Harding
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
7
Peters, Jeremiah
11
Euclid Senior
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
8
Treadwell, Chris
12
Euclid Senior
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
9
SEME, NICK
12
Wadsworth Senior
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
10
Hluch, Lane
10
Rootstown
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
11
ZEDELLA, JOHN
10
St Edward
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
12
Gundlah, Adam
11
Strongsville
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
13
Jagers, Phil
12
Solon
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
14
Woodall, Sean
12
East Canton
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
15
Pape, Daniel
11
Struthers
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
16
REYNOLDS, ETHAN
12
Wadsworth Senior
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
17
ELIAS, ETHAN
12
Marlington
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
18
Kusky, Logan
9
Austintown Fitch
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
19
Jindra, Dan
12
Brunswick Senior
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
20
Peterson, Ben
9
Solon
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
21
Bricker, Elijah
11
Salem
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
22
Kenney, Jon
12
South Range
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
23
Minnie, Mike
11
Unattached
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
24
Devers, Nathaniel
11
Washington (Mass
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
25
Brandon, John
11
Hudson
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
26
HARRIS, WESLEY
12
Hudson
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
27
Provitt, Ja'von
10
Warren G Harding
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
28
Woods, Kavonte
10
Buchtel
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
29
Marsco, Chris
12
Lakeview
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
30
johnston, joseph amos
11
Unattached
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
31
Meffert, Curtis
12
Lake (Uniontown)
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
32
Gardner, Dylan
10
Lake Catholic
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
32
SEME, ALEX
10
Wadsworth Senior
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
34
Seals, Tyree
10
Solon
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
35
Pop, Stephen
11
Maplewood
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
36
Miller, James
10
Orrville
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
36
Hluch, Conner
8
Rootstown
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
38
Pipoly, Matt
10
Lake Catholic
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
39
Benjamin, Darrell
12
Glenville
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
40
AMBROSE, JAKE
11
Brunswick Senior
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
41
Daniels, Alanjuwan
9
Struthers
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
42
RHOME, JARROD
10
Marlington
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
43
Zak, Nick
10
Brunswick Senior
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
43
Haught, Jonah
11
Unattached
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
45
Gandee, Tyler
10
Keystone
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
45
Murray, Zach
12
Rootstown
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
47
Walker, Deandre
12
Warrensville Hei
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
48
Edwards, Isiah
10
Buchtel
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
48
Armao, Brandon
9
Mentor
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
50
Hall-Mays, Domonic
11
Cleveland Height
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
51
Breiding, Tim
11
Cuyahoga Falls
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
52
Hoppingarner, Kevin
11
Lake Catholic
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
52
Pope, Collin
11
Unattached
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
54
Walker, Brad
9
Strongsville
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
55
Smith, Alex
10
Cuyahoga Falls
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
56
Volan, Jared
9
Strongsville
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
57
DiMassa, Justin
9
Strongsville
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
58
Byers, Preston
9
Thomas Worthingt
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
59
Baker, Matthew
9
Hudson
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
60
Peace, Garrett
7
Cuyahoga Falls
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
61
Jackson, Demetrius
9
Warrensville Hei
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
62
Hocevar, Justin
10
Strongsville
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
63
DiDeromina, Dante
9
Hudson
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
--
Pape, Michael
11
Struthers
--
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Billy
12
Austintown Fitch
71-10.00
(21.89m)
1
2
Zedella, Aaron
12
St Edward
71-07.00
(21.82m)
1
3
Wilks, Anthony
12
Marlington
70-07.00
(21.51m)
1
4
Monroe, Matt
12
Crestwood
65-07.00
(19.99m)
1
5
Maurins, John
11
Mentor
62-11.00
(19.18m)
1
6
Brandon, John
11
Hudson
62-06.00
(19.05m)
1
7
ZEDELLA, JOHN
10
St Edward
54-09.00
(16.69m)
1
8
Hluch, Lane
10
Rootstown
54-08.00
(16.66m)
1
9
Laffin, Tyler
11
Brunswick Senior
53-01.00
(16.18m)
1
10
Rafique, Rehmaan
11
Austintown Fitch
52-10.00
(16.10m)
1
11
Jindra, Dan
12
Brunswick Senior
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
12
Paliscak, David
12
Rootstown
50-03.00
(15.32m)
1
13
Pape, Michael
11
Struthers
49-03.00
(15.01m)
1
14
Kusky, Logan
9
Austintown Fitch
47-11.00
(14.61m)
1
15
Zak, Nick
10
Brunswick Senior
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
16
Breiding, Tim
11
Cuyahoga Falls
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
17
Woodall, Sean
12
East Canton
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
18
AMBROSE, JAKE
11
Brunswick Senior
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
19
Pape, Daniel
11
Struthers
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
20
Hluch, Conner
8
Rootstown
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
21
RHOME, JARROD
10
Marlington
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
22
ELIAS, ETHAN
12
Marlington
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
23
Smith, Alex
10
Cuyahoga Falls
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
24
Armao, Brandon
9
Mentor
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
25
Peace, Garrett
7
Cuyahoga Falls
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
Mens High Jump Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parrish, Tyler
10
Unattached
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Stair, Mark
12
Triway
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
3
Moffett, Malik
12
Cathedral Prep
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Mankovecky, Joe
12
Bishop Watterson
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Moorer, Eric
12
Twinsburg
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
Hartill, Alex
12
Brunswick Senior
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Ortz, Sam
11
Austintown Fitch
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Johanson, Chase
12
Medina Senior
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Raines, Quentin
11
Dalton Local
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
WUKOTICH, ZACH
12
Salem
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Seidu, Abdul
12
Normandy
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Gratz, Andrew
12
Lake (Uniontown)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Ballinger, Lincoln
11
Orrville
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Jones, Teleanto
9
Strongsville
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Wood, Mike
11
Thomas Worthingt
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
17
Boomer, Marcus
11
Warren G Harding
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Moll, Kris
10
Canton Central C
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Kernell, Caleb
12
Lake (Uniontown)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Whitfield, Marcus
11
Washington (Mass
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Hollis, Tommy
12
Gilmour Academy
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Justice, Nathaniel
11
Medina Senior
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Martin, Edward
11
Glenville
--
(--)
1
--
Smith, Damion
12
Washington (Mass
--
(--)
1
--
Gazley, Stephen
11
Medina Senior
--
(--)
1
--
Mannion, Pat
12
Aurora
--
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckenzie, Steven
10
Bedford
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Rupe, Scott
11
Maplewood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
DAGGETT, GUY
10
Hudson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Daughtery, Eddie
10
Mentor
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Yoder, Solomon
11
Maplewood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Johnson, Andrew
10
Marlington
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Summer, Luke
10
Sandy Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Wallace, Jordan
10
Medina Senior
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Fraley, Nick
10
Thomas Worthingt
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Flick, David
12
Olmsted Falls
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Gunkelman, Micah
12
Strongsville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Moldavan, Bryce
10
East Canton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Carr, Isaiah
9
Bedford
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Easley, Josh
9
Berea
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Blankenship, Jayson
9
Medina Senior
--
(--)
1
--
Franks, Marquesz
12
West Akron Track
--
(--)
1
--
Haines, Aaron
11
Marlington
--
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Andre'
11
Warren G Harding
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Darian
12
Solon
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
2
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
3
Jordan, Offel
12
Cathedral Prep
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
4
Henderson, Brandon
12
Lexington
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
5
Hogan, Xavier
12
Unattached
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
6
Birkline, Josh
Lakeview
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
7
Yohman, Keith
12
Brunswick Senior
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
8
Whitfield, Marcus
11
Washington (Mass
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Trayvon
12
John F Kennedy
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
10
Robinson, Sam
10
North Royalton
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
11
Turner, Anthony
12
Twinsburg
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
12
English, Zach
11
East Liverpool
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
13
Daughtery, Eddie
10
Mentor
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
14
Srail, Jack
12
Archbishop Hoban
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
14
Hopkins, Jerry
12
Midpark
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
14
Smith, Damion
12
Washington (Mass
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
17
Ortz, Sam
11
Austintown Fitch
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
18
Moore, Brock
11
Unattached
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
19
Lyon, Jerrod
11
Watkins Memorial
18-10.75
(5.76m)
nwi
1
20
McClain, Mike
12
Sandy Valley
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
21
Kernell, Caleb
12
Lake (Uniontown)
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
22
Ginley, Brandon
12
North Royalton
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
23
Gunkelman, Micah
12
Strongsville
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
24
Quinn, Caleb
11
Salem
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
25
Moorer, Eric
12
Twinsburg
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
26
Mosely, Stephen
11
Buchtel
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
1
27
Jezerski, Ethan
9
Solon
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
28
Chin, Kyle
12
Cuyahoga Valley
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
29
Justice, Nathaniel
11
Medina Senior
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
30
KORTZE, SHERMAN
12
Cuyahoga Valley
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
31
Fichter, Reed
11
Washington (Mass
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
31
Dickerson, Rashawn
11
Cleveland Height
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
33
Byrd, Brandon
11
Solon
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
33
Smith, Michael
10
Washington (Mass
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
33
Saillant, Chris
12
Rootstown
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
36
Nicholson, Dennis
12
Cleveland Height
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
37
McDonald, Marty
10
Hudson
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
38
Kaplan, Shane
12
Marlington
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
39
Samol, Caleb
10
Berea
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
40
DiSanto, Nick
12
Hudson
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
41
Smith, Austin
L.M.S Angel
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
42
APPLING, DONALD
12
Cleveland Height
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
43
Davis, Marc
9
Brunswick Senior
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
44
McGuckin, Shane
12
Norwalk
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
45
Grayzanic, David
9
Buckeye
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
46
Odson, Chris
10
Lexington
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
47
Dailey, Alex
11
Washington (Mass
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
48
Carr, Isaiah
9
Bedford
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
48
Roquemore, Aaron
10
Villa Angela-St
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
50
Cassidy-Dean, Christian
12
West Akron Track
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
51
SEFCIK, JOHN
11
Struthers
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
52
Moll, Kris
10
Canton Central C
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
52
Schaffner, Christian
12
Perry (Massillon
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
54
Fields, Shawon
11
Cleveland Height
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
55
Mckenzie, Steven
10
Bedford
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
56
Thomas, David
12
Euclid Senior
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
56
Ellis, Chad
11
Midpark
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
58
Flores, Jordan
11
Mentor
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
59
Armstead, Ocari
12
Buchtel
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
60
Franks, Marquesz
12
West Akron Track
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
61
Kauffman, Gary
12
Cuyahoga Valley
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
62
GOARD, JO'QUELLE
10
Cleveland Height
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
63
Smart, Manuel
12
All Star TC
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
64
Oddo, Dominic
9
Mentor
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
64
Roghelia, Ricky
10
Claymont
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
66
Ruffini, Alan
11
Claymont
13-02.25
(4.02m)
nwi
1
67
Woodberry, Darnell
12
Euclid Senior
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
68
Gamblin, Tony
Desprado's
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
69
Wines, Tom
10
East Canton
9-10.25
(3.00m)
nwi
1
--
Hartill, Alex
12
Brunswick Senior
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, LaRon
9
Solon
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grenig, Scott
12
Brunswick Senior
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
HAMILTON, ANTWAIN
11
Solon
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tommasone, Cal
9
Mentor
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morales, Arnaldo
12
Struthers
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Andrew
10
Marlington
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Marco
9
Villa Angela-St
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baty, Jason
11
Thomas Worthingt
42-04.25
(12.91m)
nwi
1
2
Bolden, Brandon
11
Solon
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Sam
10
North Royalton
39-09.50
(12.13m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Trayvon
12
John F Kennedy
39-06.50
(12.05m)
nwi
1
5
Ginley, Brandon
12
North Royalton
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
6
ATTAR, ALI
11
Perry (Massillon
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
7
Hopkins, Jerry
12
Midpark
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
8
DANIELS, LESHUN
12
Warren G Harding
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
9
Lyon, Jerrod
11
Watkins Memorial
37-05.25
(11.41m)
nwi
1
10
Samol, Caleb
10
Berea
37-02.25
(11.33m)
nwi
1
11
Freeman, Kenny
11
Thomas Worthingt
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
12
Schaffner, Christian
12
Perry (Massillon
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
13
JONES, TREMELL
12
Euclid Senior
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
--
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boeham, Akwasi
11
Thomas Worthingt
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Kyle
11
Medina Senior
14-01.75
(4.31m)
1
2
Spilker, Jonathon
12
Solon
14-01.75
(4.31m)
1
3
VINCENT, ANDREW
11
Perry (Massillon
13-01.75
(4.01m)
1
4
Morris, Brock
11
Norwayne
12-08.00
(3.86m)
1
5
Sprague, Jake
11
Cuyahoga Valley
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
6
Kelly, Lucas
9
Perry (Massillon
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
6
Miller, A.J.
12
Unattached
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
8
Latone, Dylan
10
Austintown Fitch
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
9
WOJNAROWSKI, GABE
12
Cleveland Height
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
10
Sprung, Robert
12
Medina Senior
11-08.00
(3.56m)
1
11
Emert, Brandon
11
Brunswick Senior
11-02.25
(3.41m)
1
12
METZ, ZACK
11
Wadsworth Senior
11-02.25
(3.41m)
1
13
Scranton, Earl
11
Claymont
10-08.50
(3.26m)
1
--
Nageotte, Andy
11
Olmsted Falls
--
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Tim
12
St Thomas Aquina
--
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Taylor
12
Berea
--
(--)
1
--
BESKITT, MATT
11
St Thomas Aquina
--
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Dakota
11
Amherst Steele
10-08.25
(3.26m)
1
2
Hicks, Christopher
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
10-02.50
(3.11m)
1
2
Pool, Garret
11
Mentor
10-02.50
(3.11m)
1
4
PAALMEN, TYLER
10
Brunswick Senior
10-02.50
(3.11m)
1
5
Odson, Chris
10
Lexington
10-02.50
(3.11m)
1
6
MCCLEAN, LUKE
12
Hudson
10-02.50
(3.11m)
1
7
Schoelert, Nate
10
Medina Senior
10-02.50
(3.11m)
1
10
Libertowski, Kevin
10
Medina Senior
9-08.50
(2.96m)
1
8
Fenker, Ben
11
Thomas Worthingt
9-08.50
(2.96m)
1
9
Clayton, Trevor
12
Cuyahoga Falls
9-08.50
(2.96m)
1
11
Marsilio, Taylor
12
St Edward
9-02.75
(2.81m)
1
12
Nesnadny, Joshua
12
Mentor
8-08.75
(2.66m)
1
12
Steppenbacher, Jordan
10
Brunswick Senior
8-08.75
(2.66m)
1
12
Savage, Doug
12
Cuyahoga Falls
8-08.75
(2.66m)
1
15
Freeman, Kenny
11
Thomas Worthingt
8-08.75
(2.66m)
1
15
Paalman, Justin
9
Brunswick Senior
8-08.75
(2.66m)
1
17
Liszka, Nick
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
8-08.75
(2.66m)
1
18
Goldhamer, Connor
11
Kenston
8-02.75
(2.51m)
1
19
Hetrick, Mike
12
Mentor
7-08.75
(2.36m)
1
20
Mooney, Seamus
10
Hudson
7-08.75
(2.36m)
1
--
Holbaugh, Garrett
12
Lake (Uniontown)
--
(--)
1
--
GILES, JACK
12
St Vincent-St Ma
--
(--)
1
--
Zollinger, Nik
12
Cleveland Height
--
(--)
1
--
O'Dell, Clayton
10
Brunswick Senior
--
(--)
1
--
Teed, Jacob
9
Hudson
--
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Justice
9
Warren G Harding
07.94
nwi
2
2
Green, Simone
10
Buchtel
08.01
nwi
2
3
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
11
Unattached
08.02
nwi
2
4
Reynolds, Colleen
10
Gibsonburg
08.06
nwi
1
5
COLLINS, KRYSTIANA
12
Unattached
08.08
nwi
2
6
McCoy, Lauren
10
Solon
08.11
nwi
2
7
Mason, Brittni
9
West Geauga
08.12
nwi
2
8
Murino, Emily
12
Unattached
08.13
nwi
2
9
Bowens, Jayla
10
Buchtel
08.14
nwi
1
10
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Gibsonburg
08.17
nwi
1
11
Baechle, Jenna
12
Beaumont
08.17
nwi
1
12
Goedecke, Katie
11
St Vincent-St Ma
08.23
nwi
1
13
Wesley, Aminah
12
Warren G Harding
08.27
nwi
1
14
Oliver, Dana
10
Buchtel
08.29
nwi
2
14
Tupta, Molly
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.29
nwi
1
16
HILL, RAEGINA
11
John Hay
08.36
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Simone
10
Buchtel
08.02
nwi
15
2
Richardson, Justice
9
Warren G Harding
08.11
nwi
8
3
Murino, Emily
12
Unattached
08.11
nwi
19
4
Oliver, Dana
10
Buchtel
08.11
nwi
1
5
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
11
Unattached
08.12
nwi
2
6
McCoy, Lauren
10
Solon
08.14
nwi
18
7
COLLINS, KRYSTIANA
12
Unattached
08.16
nwi
18
8
Mason, Brittni
9
West Geauga
08.16
nwi
15
9
Goedecke, Katie
11
St Vincent-St Ma
08.18
nwi
19
10
Bowens, Jayla
10
Buchtel
08.20
nwi
4
11
Reynolds, Colleen
10
Gibsonburg
08.21
nwi
1
12
Wesley, Aminah
12
Warren G Harding
08.21
nwi
6
13
Tupta, Molly
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.23
nwi
5
14
Baechle, Jenna
12
Beaumont
08.25
nwi
6
15
HILL, RAEGINA
11
John Hay
08.26
nwi
16
16
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Gibsonburg
08.26
nwi
8
17
Stroud, Chyna
10
Warren G Harding
08.27
nwi
10
18
Bodie, Mariah
9
Bedford
08.27
nwi
15
19
Clark, Dezarae
Unattached
08.29
nwi
1
20
Richter, Katie
12
Canfield
08.30
nwi
5
21
Vaughn, Sydney
11
Unattached
08.32
nwi
15
22
Kahn, Hannah
9
Beachwood
08.32
nwi
9
23
Thomas, Creshawna
10
West Geauga
08.32
nwi
10
24
Neitzel, Amber
9
Brunswick Senior
08.32
nwi
5
25
Floyd, Brittany
Youngstown Strid
08.32
nwi
8
26
Lack, Bailey
9
Brunswick Senior
08.32
nwi
3
27
Galloway, Jackie
9
Perkins
08.34
nwi
2
28
Voase, Callyn
11
Unattached
08.35
nwi
12
29
Ware, Taylor
12
Twinsburg
08.35
nwi
5
30
Fitzroy, Anastasia
12
Brunswick Senior
08.36
nwi
17
31
Adams, Janea
10
St Joseph Acad
08.37
nwi
14
32
Wakeel, Jasmyne
11
Cleveland Height
08.39
nwi
4
33
Turley, Malia
10
Washington (Mass
08.39
nwi
3
34
Mitchell, Samantha
10
Solon
08.40
nwi
3
35
Williams, Ciarra
John F Kennedy
08.40
nwi
14
36
Cranfield, Aziza
11
Villa Angela-St
08.42
nwi
14
37
Evans, Chloe
12
Archbishop Hoban
08.42
nwi
11
38
Bull, Frances
10
Lake Catholic
08.42
nwi
18
39
DeVaughn, Alexandria
12
Beachwood
08.43
nwi
8
40
KIDD, KARLISSA
10
Cleveland Height
08.43
nwi
7
41
Zippert, Zoe
12
Beaumont
08.44
nwi
7
42
Kilbane, Lexi
9
Brunswick Senior
08.44
nwi
19
43
Houston, Bryanna
10
Unattached
08.44
nwi
19
44
Clark, Haley
12
West Akron Track
08.45
nwi
8
45
Blumling, Rachel
11
Granville
08.45
nwi
18
46
Jones, Dayna
12
Solon
08.45
nwi
9
47
Jackson, Daryan
11
Euclid Senior
08.46
nwi
2
48
WINGFIELD, ASIA
11
Unattached
08.47
nwi
5
49
Leon, Gabby
11
St Joseph Acad
08.50
nwi
12
50
Alex, Brown
11
Thomas Worthingt
08.50
nwi
3
51
Primes, Kayla
11
Beaumont
08.55
nwi
7
52
Orsley, N'Dea Lee
12
Buchtel
08.55
nwi
17
53
Brown, Courtney
9
Rootstown
08.56
nwi
10
54
Fields, Amari
10
Washington (Mass
08.56
nwi
17
55
holloway, kayla
12
Unattached
08.57
nwi
3
56
Hilliard, Jasmine
9
Strongsville
08.58
nwi
1
57
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
08.60
nwi
8
58
Kress, Sarayah
11
Medina Senior
08.61
nwi
11
59
Tupta, Rose
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.62
nwi
13
60
Gibson, Abrea
11
Orrville
08.62
nwi
10
61
Harden, Maryeha
9
Villa Angela-St
08.63
nwi
9
62
CREER, AMINAH
11
Euclid Senior
08.63
nwi
14
63
Biedron, Alyssa
12
Brunswick Senior
08.63
nwi
11
64
Didion, Sam
9
Perkins
08.65
nwi
19
65
Sievers, Megan
9
Strongsville
08.66
nwi
15
66
Hudson, Imani
11
Collinwood
08.69
nwi
16
67
Segro, Morgan
10
Kenston
08.71
nwi
18
68
Sharpe, Leah
9
Magnificat
08.71
nwi
20
69
Pearch, Maddie
8
Claymont
08.72
nwi
1
70
Jones, Asia
9
Bedford
08.74
nwi
5
71
AVERY, JAMILAH
10
Cleveland Height
08.77
nwi
12
72
Nemeth, Grace
10
Medina Senior
08.77
nwi
18
73
Boykins, Dominique
11
Collinwood
08.79
nwi
12
73
Saridakis, Izzy
9
Walsh Jesuit
08.79
nwi
1
75
Bowman, Morgan
11
Midview
08.81
nwi
11
76
Haney, Isabelle
12
Magnificat
08.82
nwi
20
77
SEKERAK, HANNAH
10
Brecksville-Broa
08.82
nwi
10
78
Stottner, Sarah
10
St Joseph Acad
08.83
nwi
9
78
Hall, Brandy
10
Cleveland Height
08.83
nwi
14
80
Ehrnfelt, Lizzie
11
Strongsville
08.83
nwi
15
81
Vala, Jillian
9
Magnificat
08.91
nwi
20
82
Campbell, Allie
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.91
nwi
7
83
Young, Manshelle
12
Struthers
08.91
nwi
2
84
Aldridge, Sarah
11
Brecksville-Broa
08.95
nwi
18
85
Skrypzek, Jessica
9
Brunswick Senior
08.95
nwi
13
86
MORGAN, AALIYAH
10
Kenston
08.96
nwi
10
87
Brumbaugh, Katie
12
Brecksville-Broa
08.98
nwi
17
88
Kenne, Allison
10
Perkins
08.99
nwi
17
89
Ryan, Tess
12
Magnificat
09.01
nwi
20
90
Cofojohn, Carlie
10
Crestwood
09.02
nwi
14
91
Brown, Jermanie
10
Villa Angela-St
09.02
nwi
7
92
Harrison-Clark, Trinity
12
Midview
09.03
nwi
11
93
Busbee, Layah
8
Unattached
09.03
nwi
15
94
BOWENS, NAJAHA
11
Cuyahoga Falls
09.03
nwi
7
95
HARRIS, KETURAH
10
Solon
09.04
nwi
5
96
Denson, Amhara
9
Bedford
09.04
nwi
1
96
Glasgow, Lainie
11
Unattached
09.04
nwi
16
98
Stringfield, Aleah
9
Cleveland Height
09.05
nwi
16
99
Johnson, Asia
12
All Star TC
09.05
nwi
6
100
Dobbins, Kila
9
Solon
09.06
nwi
17
101
Owen, Alexis
12
Unattached
09.06
nwi
11
102
Goliday, Queen
10
Cleveland Height
09.08
nwi
13
103
Coatoam, Bailey
9
Magnificat
09.08
nwi
20
104
Pace, Elizabeth
9
Walsh Jesuit
09.11
nwi
13
105
Bradford, Courtney
10
Unattached
09.11
nwi
12
106
Younger, Amber
10
Perkins
09.11
nwi
3
107
Kavalec, Maria
9
Magnificat
09.13
nwi
21
108
Schmidt, Christy
9
Magnificat
09.14
nwi
20
109
Riedthaler, Leanne
10
Wickliffe Senior
09.15
nwi
12
110
Topliff, Hannah
10
Walsh Jesuit
09.19
nwi
16
111
MUHA, JESSICA
10
Brunswick Senior
09.21
nwi
15
112
Robinson, Dai'jyion
11
Garfield Hei
09.22
nwi
2
113
Licis, Jenni
10
Unattached
09.25
nwi
20
114
Howe, Gretta
8
Claymont
09.27
nwi
6
115
Senyitko, Ashley
9
Brunswick Senior
09.37
nwi
21
116
Orosz, April
12
Brecksville-Broa
09.38
nwi
19
117
Koroma, Tyisha
9
Collinwood
09.41
nwi
11
118
Jones, Desiraiya
9
Euclid Senior
09.42
nwi
17
119
Stives, Caitlin
10
Magnificat
09.42
nwi
21
120
Dawson, Rachel
9
Triway
09.44
nwi
12
121
DeVito, Annie
10
Magnificat
09.47
nwi
21
122
Curtin, Ally
10
St Joseph Acad
09.49
nwi
8
123
Sims, Dasia
9
Twinsburg
09.52
nwi
4
124
Costanzo, Giuliana
9
Magnificat
09.52
nwi
21
125
Johnson, Lexi
9
Thomas Worthingt
09.54
nwi
16
126
SHUMATE, KELLI
10
Brunswick Senior
09.55
nwi
4
127
Hagar, Domojae
10
Collinwood
09.55
nwi
19
128
West, Shaylin
9
Euclid Senior
09.66
nwi
9
129
Motley, Briana
11
Garfield Hei
09.66
nwi
6
130
Haney, Sarah
9
Magnificat
09.69
nwi
21
131
Antalovich, Samantha
9
Lake Catholic
09.71
nwi
13
132
Benes, Leah
9
Brecksville-Broa
09.74
nwi
2
133
Means, Kaitlyn
9
Brecksville-Broa
09.78
nwi
3
134
Danesi, Ashley
9
Brunswick Senior
09.79
nwi
6
135
Jennings, Kayla
11
Euclid Senior
09.81
nwi
14
136
Falzetta, Alley
9
Waterloo
09.84
nwi
9
137
Hastings, Molly
9
Archbishop Hoban
09.85
nwi
19
138
Banks, Breanna
12
All Star TC
09.89
nwi
2
139
Fazon, Mychelle
9
Euclid Senior
09.91
nwi
11
140
Morgan, Deseana
11
Villa Angela-St
09.98
nwi
1
141
Burwell, Clara
9
Unattached
10.02
nwi
2
142
Wallace, Hannah
10
Western Brown
10.05
nwi
13
143
Criswell, Julia
10
Magnificat
10.07
nwi
21
144
Taylor, Kenya
12
West Akron Track
10.13
nwi
8
145
Wall, Marshay
11
Cuyahoga Falls
10.15
nwi
10
146
Belleza, Alexis
9
Walsh Jesuit
10.18
nwi
17
147
Brodowski, Emma
11
St Joseph Acad
10.20
nwi
7
148
Johnson, Abrianna
12
All Star TC
10.23
nwi
13
149
Thompson, Janayia
12
Euclid Senior
10.38
nwi
10
150
Banks, Cierra
12
All Star TC
10.65
nwi
4
151
Asunion, Joanna
11
Thomas Worthingt
10.67
nwi
18
152
Knox, Felicia
12
Thomas Worthingt
10.81
nwi
12
153
Sumano, Diana
11
Thomas Worthingt
10.95
nwi
9
154
DiBona, Angie
9
Waterloo
11.12
nwi
16
155
Banks, Aaliyah
12
All Star TC
11.15
nwi
7
156
Garrett, Mianna
12
All Star TC
11.80
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Jelvon
11
Solon
25.22
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Brianna
12
Beaumont
25.53
nwi
1
3
DAVIS, EBONY
10
Austintown Fitch
25.79
nwi
1
4
Ayers, Jocelyn
11
Bath
26.00
nwi
1
5
Young, Autumn
10
Cuyahoga Valley
26.05
nwi
2
6
Green, Simone
10
Buchtel
26.36
nwi
1
7
Cox, Ka'Naylah
9
Austintown Fitch
26.55
nwi
5
8
Owens, Briah
12
Gilmour Academy
26.56
nwi
2
9
Reynolds, Colleen
10
Gibsonburg
26.66
nwi
4
10
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
11
Unattached
26.67
nwi
3
11
Tupta, Molly
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
26.76
nwi
3
12
Porter, Raven
12
Cleveland Height
26.84
nwi
2
13
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Gibsonburg
26.87
nwi
4
14
Mason, Brittni
9
West Geauga
26.94
nwi
5
15
Clark, Dezarae
Unattached
26.98
nwi
2
16
Richardson, Justice
9
Warren G Harding
27.08
nwi
4
17
COLLINS, KRYSTIANA
12
Unattached
27.11
nwi
5
18
Chiller, Tori
12
Crestwood
27.13
nwi
8
19
DeVaughn, Alexandria
12
Beachwood
27.14
nwi
2
20
Cannata, Mia
9
Beaumont
27.15
nwi
2
21
Kandakai, Tinisee
11
Solon
27.25
nwi
8
22
Wakeel, Jasmyne
11
Cleveland Height
27.26
nwi
5
23
Pryce, Ashley
11
Unattached
27.28
nwi
10
24
Clark, Haley
12
West Akron Track
27.44
nwi
7
25
Floyd, Brittany
Youngstown Strid
27.48
nwi
15
26
Laury, Chelsea
12
St Vincent-St Ma
27.51
nwi
3
27
Goodyear, Beatrice
12
Unattached
27.54
nwi
14
28
GASSER, REBECCA
10
Rittman
27.57
nwi
6
29
Green, Raven
10
Buchtel
27.67
nwi
11
30
Trucilla, Grace
10
Villa Maria Acad
27.71
nwi
3
31
Neitzel, Amber
9
Brunswick Senior
27.75
nwi
6
32
Crosby, Patrice
11
Twinsburg
27.77
nwi
7
33
Thomas, Creshawna
10
West Geauga
27.78
nwi
6
34
Brown, Claire
9
Villa Maria Acad
27.82
nwi
13
35
Blumling, Rachel
11
Granville
27.85
nwi
6
36
Stroud, Chyna
10
Warren G Harding
27.87
nwi
10
37
Mitchell, Samantha
10
Solon
27.89
nwi
35
38
KIDD, KARLISSA
10
Cleveland Height
27.90
nwi
4
39
Baechle, Jenna
12
Beaumont
27.96
nwi
3
40
Oliver, Dana
10
Buchtel
28.01
nwi
12
41
Lack, Bailey
9
Brunswick Senior
28.02
nwi
7
42
WINGFIELD, ASIA
11
Unattached
28.06
nwi
3
43
Krieger, Ashley
10
Cuyahoga Falls
28.08
nwi
17
44
Morris, Imani
11
Warren G Harding
28.08
nwi
17
45
Ritchie, Jayme
11
Austintown Fitch
28.09
nwi
8
46
WICKEY, MORGAN
10
Medina Senior
28.09
nwi
14
47
AGAYA, TAYO
10
Cleveland Height
28.17
nwi
12
48
Turley, Malia
10
Washington (Mass
28.17
nwi
7
49
Davis, Ebony
10
Euclid Senior
28.20
nwi
14
50
Strickland, Charliee
10
Perry (Massillon
28.20
nwi
6
51
Bull, Frances
10
Lake Catholic
28.25
nwi
7
52
Zippert, Zoe
12
Beaumont
28.28
nwi
4
53
Kilbane, Lexi
9
Brunswick Senior
28.35
nwi
14
54
DAVIS, DAIJA
10
Cleveland Height
28.37
nwi
16
55
Kramer, Lily
9
Magnificat
28.39
nwi
20
56
Burdette, Destiney
12
John Hay
28.40
nwi
8
57
Orsley, N'Dea Lee
12
Buchtel
28.45
nwi
13
58
Bedell, Elizabeth
12
Magnificat
28.51
nwi
16
59
Nemeth, Grace
10
Medina Senior
28.52
nwi
11
60
Biedron, Alyssa
12
Brunswick Senior
28.55
nwi
13
61
Sievers, Megan
9
Strongsville
28.58
nwi
5
62
Wesley, Aminah
12
Warren G Harding
28.61
nwi
8
63
Dixon, Sabreigha
10
Buchtel
28.62
nwi
12
64
CAMPBELL, JASMINE
12
Euclid Senior
28.65
nwi
15
65
Jackson, Daryan
11
Euclid Senior
28.67
nwi
11
66
Luli, Emily
12
Waterloo
28.68
nwi
9
67
Ware, Taylor
12
Twinsburg
28.70
nwi
13
68
Hogan, Latrice
10
Collinwood
28.81
nwi
35
68
Zigman, Hayley
10
Crestwood
28.81
nwi
12
70
Custer, Erin
11
Unattached
28.83
nwi
18
71
Murino, Emily
12
Unattached
28.85
nwi
17
72
Palumbo, Kristin
12
Lakeview
28.89
nwi
9
73
CREER, AMINAH
11
Euclid Senior
28.91
nwi
15
74
Sharpe, Jocelyn
10
Westerville Nort
28.91
nwi
11
75
Kress, Sarayah
11
Medina Senior
28.94
nwi
11
76
Koch, Sarah
12
Westerville Nort
28.95
nwi
10
77
Thom, Makalya
9
Perkins
29.02
nwi
19
78
Tupta, Rose
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
29.03
nwi
7
79
Cranfield, Aziza
11
Villa Angela-St
29.06
nwi
16
80
Cogburn, Diamond
10
Garfield Hei
29.08
nwi
36
81
MULAZIM, JAMIE
Unattached
29.13
nwi
18
82
Birks, Kaylan
10
Cleveland Height
29.16
nwi
25
83
Kahn, Hannah
9
Beachwood
29.16
nwi
6
84
Jones, Asia
9
Bedford
29.17
nwi
5
85
COOK, ALEXIS
11
Euclid Senior
29.20
nwi
15
86
Alex, Brown
11
Thomas Worthingt
29.20
nwi
9
87
GOEDEKER, MEGAN
12
Lakeview
29.26
nwi
12
88
Kelley, Erin
10
Garfield Hei
29.31
nwi
35
89
Banks, Olivia
9
Warrensville Hei
29.33
nwi
37
90
Mosely, Brittany
10
Buchtel
29.35
nwi
19
91
Pritchard, Lindsey
10
Strongsville
29.36
nwi
15
92
Rico, Sam
12
Walsh Jesuit
29.39
nwi
36
93
Morris, Rayauna
9
Warren G Harding
29.41
nwi
38
94
PAXTON, BECCA
12
Perry (Massillon
29.50
nwi
20
95
Sharpe, Leah
9
Magnificat
29.57
nwi
20
96
Gaines, Latysha
10
Warren G Harding
29.58
nwi
18
97
HOSTETLER, KAITLYN
12
Smithville
29.59
nwi
23
98
Fields, Amari
10
Washington (Mass
29.59
nwi
17
99
AVERY, JAMILAH
10
Cleveland Height
29.68
nwi
16
100
Foell, Laurell
11
Strongsville
29.69
nwi
20
101
Harden, Maryeha
9
Villa Angela-St
29.72
nwi
23
102
Harrison, Layla
11
Struthers
29.72
nwi
24
103
Affagatto, Amber
12
Struthers
29.73
nwi
21
104
DANIELS, TAVIA
11
Beaumont
29.75
nwi
8
105
Kays, Katelin
12
Rootstown
29.76
nwi
22
106
Briceland, Mary
12
Dalton Local
29.84
nwi
23
107
BOLAN, JORDAN
11
John Hay
29.85
nwi
12
108
McCaffery, Erin
9
Magnificat
29.86
nwi
24
109
Lowenthal, Maggie
11
Hathaway Brown
29.86
nwi
17
110
Cofojohn, Carlie
10
Crestwood
29.86
nwi
14
111
McGraw, Shawanay
12
Collinwood
29.97
nwi
10
112
Mason, Dajana
9
Euclid Senior
29.98
nwi
25
113
Howard, Micheala
10
Warrensville Hei
29.99
nwi
9
114
Wilcoxson, Jamira
12
Twinsburg
30.00
nwi
18
115
Bradford, Courtney
10
Unattached
30.12
nwi
23
116
Scott, Umeke
9
Euclid Senior
30.20
nwi
22
117
Beauford, Terryan
12
All Star TC
30.23
nwi
27
118
Pearch, Maddie
8
Claymont
30.24
nwi
22
119
Stringfield, Aleah
9
Cleveland Height
30.26
nwi
38
120
Hall, Brandy
10
Cleveland Height
30.31
nwi
21
121
Jones, Candi
12
Warren G Harding
30.34
nwi
10
122
Hanicak, Lydia
9
Magnificat
30.37
nwi
28
123
Brown, Jermanie
10
Villa Angela-St
30.37
nwi
28
124
Glasgow, Lainie
11
Unattached
30.46
nwi
25
125
holloway, kayla
12
Unattached
30.49
nwi
25
126
HARRIS, KETURAH
10
Solon
30.60
nwi
28
127
Denson, Amhara
9
Bedford
30.61
nwi
15
128
Greywacz, Emily
11
Strongsville
30.74
nwi
20
129
Brown, Courtney
9
Rootstown
30.76
nwi
22
130
Cellar, Claire
11
Thomas Worthingt
30.80
nwi
27
131
Young, Manshelle
12
Struthers
30.83
nwi
24
132
Myers, Angel
12
Wickliffe Senior
30.84
nwi
21
133
Stewart, Lauren
8
Claymont
30.86
nwi
26
134
Licis, Jenni
10
Unattached
30.86
nwi
1
135
Smith, Tenisha
11
Warrensville Hei
30.95
nwi
22
136
Ibos, Mary Beth
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
30.96
nwi
9
137
Campbell, Allie
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
31.00
nwi
23
138
Younger, Amber
10
Perkins
31.07
nwi
21
138
Dobbins, Kila
9
Solon
31.07
nwi
37
140
Lenehan, Paige
10
Magnificat
31.10
nwi
26
141
Hill, Dominique
11
Collinwood
31.10
nwi
36
142
Topliff, Hannah
10
Walsh Jesuit
31.11
nwi
35
143
Coatoam, Bailey
9
Magnificat
31.19
nwi
24
144
Zamora, Angela
9
Warrensville Hei
31.21
nwi
31
145
Owen, Cierra
11
Cleveland Height
31.21
nwi
25
146
PUCELLA, ASHLEY
10
Independence
31.25
nwi
30
147
Hostetler, Emily
10
Smithville
31.26
nwi
26
148
Bodie, Mariah
9
Bedford
31.34
nwi
32
149
Pace, Elizabeth
9
Walsh Jesuit
31.46
nwi
38
150
Arthur, Deja
9
Warrensville Hei
31.50
nwi
31
151
Johnson, Asia
12
All Star TC
31.53
nwi
19
152
Zucal, Victoria
12
Unattached
31.54
nwi
21
153
Smith, Rachel
9
Villa Angela-St
31.56
nwi
28
154
Bridges, Jabrea
All Star TC
31.56
nwi
9
155
Frank, Emma
12
Magnificat
31.57
nwi
30
156
Stives, Caitlin
10
Magnificat
31.57
nwi
26
157
Boykins, Dominique
11
Collinwood
31.57
nwi
10
158
Senyitko, Ashley
9
Brunswick Senior
31.61
nwi
21
159
Koroma, Tyisha
9
Collinwood
31.64
nwi
37
160
SHUMATE, KELLI
10
Brunswick Senior
31.66
nwi
14
161
Howe, Gretta
8
Claymont
31.68
nwi
29
162
Fitzroy, Anastasia
12
Brunswick Senior
31.68
nwi
11
163
Robinson, Dai'jyion
11
Garfield Hei
31.94
nwi
35
164
Costanzo, Giuliana
9
Magnificat
32.00
nwi
30
165
Johnson, Taressa
12
All Star TC
32.17
nwi
36
166
Hope, Jordan
11
Euclid Senior
32.26
nwi
28
167
Kerestzesy, Alley
9
Hathaway Brown
32.33
nwi
31
168
Frey, Bella
10
Beaumont
32.35
nwi
32
169
Johnson, Lexi
9
Thomas Worthingt
32.47
nwi
19
170
Nelson, Brooke
10
Independence
32.50
nwi
32
171
Brinson, Taylor
12
Amherst Steele
32.54
nwi
30
172
COTTRILL, SAMANTHA
11
Cuyahoga Falls
32.61
nwi
29
173
Hooser, Rebecca
9
Rittman
32.64
nwi
30
174
Tate-Lockett, Brianna
10
Buchtel
32.70
nwi
32
175
Haney, Sarah
9
Magnificat
32.74
nwi
27
176
Morgan, Deseana
11
Villa Angela-St
32.75
nwi
32
177
Banks, Breanna
12
All Star TC
32.76
nwi
32
178
Reddick, Autumn
10
Rootstown
32.86
nwi
22
179
Narciso, Page
10
Thomas Worthingt
32.90
nwi
24
180
Hollis, Shannon
11
Magnificat
32.94
nwi
26
181
West, Shaylin
9
Euclid Senior
33.08
nwi
29
182
Harris, Antonia
10
Solon
33.12
nwi
37
183
Glave, Fola
9
Beaumont
33.19
nwi
31
184
Oliver, Drew
12
West Akron Track
33.43
nwi
29
185
Taylor, Kenya
12
West Akron Track
33.49
nwi
13
186
Antalovich, Samantha
9
Lake Catholic
33.51
nwi
18
187
Austin, Jameisha
11
Buchtel
33.89
nwi
33
188
Coteat, Mikayla
10
Buchtel
33.96
nwi
30
189
Ostromer, Sarah
9
Brunswick Senior
34.13
nwi
33
190
Fazon, Mychelle
9
Euclid Senior
34.15
nwi
28
191
Belleza, Alexis
9
Walsh Jesuit
34.27
nwi
36
192
Nielsen, Aisha
11
Thomas Worthingt
34.40
nwi
24
193
Motley, Briana
11
Garfield Hei
34.56
nwi
35
193
Leon, Gabby
11
St Joseph Acad
34.56
nwi
13
195
Burwell, Clara
9
Unattached
34.98
nwi
23
196
Johnson, Abrianna
12
All Star TC
35.29
nwi
34
197
Atkinson, Jayla
12
All Star TC
35.32
nwi
34
198
Mcmahon, Elyse
9
Walsh Jesuit
35.71
nwi
36
199
Thompson, Janayia
12
Euclid Senior
36.64
nwi
31
200
Banks, Cierra
12
All Star TC
37.13
nwi
33
201
Farkas, Zoe
10
Hathaway Brown
37.79
nwi
33
202
Malik, Marryah
9
Hathaway Brown
38.03
nwi
34
203
Knox, Felicia
12
Thomas Worthingt
38.08
nwi
33
204
Mcnair, Yasmin
9
Warrensville Hei
38.09
nwi
29
205
DiBona, Angie
9
Waterloo
38.66
nwi
33
206
Garrett, Mianna
12
All Star TC
40.17
nwi
34
207
Banks, Aaliyah
12
All Star TC
42.55
nwi
34
208
Williams, Sylvia
12
All Star TC
43.94
nwi
34
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Claire
9
Villa Maria Acad
59.95
3
2
Trucilla, Grace
10
Villa Maria Acad
1:00.23
2
3
Gregory, Kaci
11
Lake Ridge Acade
1:00.77
1
4
Sedlak, Rebecca
11
St Joseph Acad
1:00.98
2
5
Maslowski, Gabby
10
Brunswick Senior
1:00.99
1
6
Chiller, Tori
12
Crestwood
1:01.16
3
7
McGrath, Brenna
12
St Joseph Acad
1:01.26
2
8
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
11
Unattached
1:01.34
3
9
Reynolds, Colleen
10
Gibsonburg
1:01.64
4
10
Hale, Stephanie
John F Kennedy
1:01.78
2
11
Morgan, Nadiya
12
Struthers
1:02.01
3
12
Pryce, Ashley
11
Unattached
1:02.14
2
13
Golden, Shamarr
11
Kenmore
1:02.30
7
14
Ayers, Jocelyn
11
Bath
1:02.41
1
15
Maloney, Kelsey
12
Ashland
1:02.43
2
16
Hans, Erica
12
Mars Area
1:02.71
3
17
Leamer, Sara
11
Lordstown
1:03.05
3
18
Harter, Anne
9
Magnificat
1:03.07
7
19
Tate-lockett, Brittany
10
Buchtel
1:03.19
4
20
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Gibsonburg
1:03.26
4
21
Midgley, Marissa
11
Crestwood
1:03.56
4
22
WALKER, IESHA
11
Struthers
1:03.71
5
23
DeVaughn, Alexandria
12
Beachwood
1:03.81
1
24
WICKEY, MORGAN
10
Medina Senior
1:03.82
6
25
APPLING, TA'SHAY
10
Martin Luther Ki
1:03.93
1
26
COLLINS, KRYSTIANA
12
Unattached
1:03.95
8
27
Robinson, Cirrus
9
Ashland
1:04.26
9
28
Palumbo, Kristin
12
Lakeview
1:04.68
6
29
Koch, Sarah
12
Westerville Nort
1:04.78
5
30
Crosby, Patrice
11
Twinsburg
1:04.96
6
31
GOEDEKER, MEGAN
12
Lakeview
1:05.10
5
32
Sturgeon, Lauren
10
Amherst Steele
1:05.36
8
33
Pacella, Avery
10
Magnificat
1:05.45
7
34
Maxwell, Emily
12
Unattached
1:05.45
6
35
Duewel, Brooklyn
9
Ashland
1:05.60
8
36
Saluan, Noelle
11
Walsh Jesuit
1:05.64
12
37
Bieganski, Madison
11
Solon
1:05.69
4
38
De Caris, Maria
11
Magnificat
1:05.79
11
39
Choma, Amanda
12
Austintown Fitch
1:05.87
5
40
Sullivan, Molly
10
Magnificat
1:06.03
9
41
Schwartzmiller, Vanessa
9
Unattached
1:06.05
5
42
Kahn, Hannah
9
Beachwood
1:06.41
13
43
Caja, MaryKate
12
St Joseph Acad
1:06.51
7
44
Rector, Taylor
11
Crestwood
1:06.75
6
45
Anderson, Megan
11
Brunswick Senior
1:06.81
13
46
Morgan, Alex
9
Brunswick Senior
1:06.82
7
47
Custer, Erin
11
Unattached
1:06.91
6
48
Fobean, Kelsey
11
Unattached
1:06.98
8
49
Mosier, Elizabeth
11
Austintown Fitch
1:07.10
4
50
DAVIS, DAIJA
10
Cleveland Height
1:07.13
17
51
Armbruster, Emilee
12
St Joseph Acad
1:07.18
9
52
Calder, Deanna
11
Unattached
1:07.21
15
53
Sukys, Alison
10
Villa Angela-St
1:07.48
13
54
Jones, Asia
9
Bedford
1:07.51
14
55
Mirra, Hannah
11
Euclid Senior
1:07.53
7
56
Lumbus, Faith
10
John Hay
1:07.58
12
57
Hogan, Latrice
10
Collinwood
1:07.73
19
58
Johnson, Shaunt'Inai
11
Warren G Harding
1:07.80
17
59
Houston, Bryanna
10
Unattached
1:07.83
21
60
Beauford, Terryan
12
All Star TC
1:08.07
10
61
Steiner, Jessica
10
Walsh Jesuit
1:08.08
24
62
Stottner, Sarah
10
St Joseph Acad
1:08.09
21
63
Zedar, Brooke
9
Gilmour Academy
1:08.10
13
64
Davis, Ebony
10
Euclid Senior
1:08.16
9
65
O'Hara, Meggie
10
Western Brown
1:08.44
14
66
Tiber, Alina
12
Cuyahoga Valley
1:08.56
13
67
Misencik, Jackie
12
Magnificat
1:08.77
11
68
Eastman, Gia
10
Thomas Worthingt
1:08.86
18
69
Rosa, Julianne
10
Unattached
1:08.87
10
70
Green, Raven
10
Buchtel
1:08.89
15
71
Choma, Jaclynn
12
Austintown Fitch
1:08.89
9
72
Simmons, Alexandria
12
Martin Luther Ki
1:08.92
1
73
Russo, Alicia
11
Magnificat
1:09.03
14
74
NEWBORN, KAYLA
12
John Hay
1:09.05
16
75
McCoy, Lauren
10
Solon
1:09.20
10
76
Kennedy, Megan
9
Brunswick Senior
1:09.27
10
77
Featherstone, Kaeyanna
9
Thomas Worthingt
1:09.31
11
78
Espinoza, Cesia
12
Thomas Worthingt
1:09.41
11
79
McGuire, Bridget
9
St Joseph Acad
1:09.42
11
80
Kapraly, Alyssa
11
Marlington
1:09.43
9
81
Maultsby, Sabrina
12
Cleveland Height
1:09.46
5
82
Mathis, Kaila
9
Cleveland Height
1:09.57
12
83
Staikoff, Jenna
12
Brecksville-Broa
1:09.66
16
84
Mosely, Brittany
10
Buchtel
1:09.77
20
85
Murray, Amanda
9
Cleveland Height
1:09.86
10
86
Cartellone, Megan
12
Solon
1:10.12
15
87
Smith, La'De'Shanae
12
John Hay
1:10.26
19
88
TOMLINSON, TIFFANY
11
Cleveland Height
1:10.50
14
89
Leiken, Danielle
10
Brunswick Senior
1:10.81
12
90
Simmons, Sharita
11
Euclid Senior
1:10.89
19
91
Brown-Davis, Treasurae
10
Kenmore
1:11.12
24
92
Mcmichael, Kirsten
10
Unattached
1:11.14
16
93
Smith, Rachel
9
Villa Angela-St
1:11.32
20
94
McGraw, Shawanay
12
Collinwood
1:11.35
22
95
Vartorella, Caitlin
9
Brunswick Senior
1:11.48
16
96
ROZAIESKI, KENDAL
11
Marlington
1:11.49
8
97
Hess, Katelyn
12
Cuyahoga Valley
1:11.69
12
98
Leahy, Michelle
9
Walsh Jesuit
1:11.97
26
99
PUCELLA, ASHLEY
10
Independence
1:12.15
15
100
Cunningham, Priscilla
10
Buchtel
1:12.48
20
101
Holeran, Kat
9
Hathaway Brown
1:12.56
17
102
Chang, Serena
12
Hathaway Brown
1:12.58
14
103
Caprini, Rachel
9
Solon
1:13.08
26
104
Oliver, Drew
12
West Akron Track
1:13.15
19
105
Fleming, Alexis
10
Kenston
1:13.18
18
106
Brown, Bianca
11
Collinwood
1:13.20
23
107
Williams, Ellen
12
Westerville Nort
1:13.25
11
108
VAZQUEZ, DANA
11
Magnificat
1:13.55
10
109
Hope, Jordan
11
Euclid Senior
1:13.62
22
110
Whaley, Dasia
9
Cleveland Height
1:13.69
25
111
Peng, Andi
12
Solon
1:13.74
13
112
Perese, Hailey
9
Thomas Worthingt
1:13.81
18
113
Nielsen, Aisha
11
Thomas Worthingt
1:14.05
19
114
Ryan, Tess
12
Magnificat
1:14.13
20
115
Surges, Elizabeth
11
Amherst Steele
1:14.64
21
116
Hudson, Imani
11
Collinwood
1:14.82
25
117
Howell, Rachel
10
Thomas Worthingt
1:14.83
15
118
Wilcoxson, Jamira
12
Twinsburg
1:14.99
17
119
Kidd, Tanaja
11
Euclid Senior
1:15.08
16
120
Banks, Breanna
12
All Star TC
1:15.67
23
121
Johnson, Taressa
12
All Star TC
1:15.73
26
122
Narciso, Page
10
Thomas Worthingt
1:15.74
18
123
Thompson, Kailey
9
Brunswick Senior
1:16.05
12
124
holloway, kayla
12
Unattached
1:16.07
18
125
Edwards, Tahja-Marie
9
Warrensville Hei
1:16.21
14
126
Denson, Amhara
9
Bedford
1:16.37
22
127
Serina, Emily
9
Brunswick Senior
1:16.49
17
128
Kontur, Katie
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
1:16.83
8
129
Hollis, Shannon
11
Magnificat
1:16.94
20
130
Johnson, Lexi
9
Thomas Worthingt
1:17.08
20
131
Castro, Natalie
10
Magnificat
1:17.21
21
132
Tate-Lockett, Brianna
10
Buchtel
1:17.49
22
133
Mayo, Krislyn
10
Kenmore
1:17.55
24
134
Atkinson, Jayla
12
All Star TC
1:19.24
23
135
Cherry, Tamyiah
10
Kenmore
1:19.74
24
136
Easley, Kara
12
Cleveland Height
1:20.44
25
137
Mcmahon, Elyse
9
Walsh Jesuit
1:20.78
24
138
Coteat, Mikayla
10
Buchtel
1:22.51
21
139
MCCRIMON, MARISSA
10
Martin Luther Ki
1:22.77
22
140
Williams, Cantrelle
12
All Star TC
1:22.84
23
141
Erdly, Erin
11
Brunswick Senior
1:23.04
19
142
Banks, Cierra
12
All Star TC
1:27.15
23
143
Austin, Jameisha
11
Buchtel
1:28.04
21
144
Hagar, Domojae
10
Collinwood
1:30.67
25
145
Serago, Elaina
9
Unattached
1:30.81
26
146
Garrett, Mianna
12
All Star TC
1:36.54
23
147
Banks, Aaliyah
12
All Star TC
1:40.65
25
148
Williams, Sylvia
12
All Star TC
1:43.25
24
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lightfoot, Kaele
12
Minerva
2:21.34
1
2
Genetin, Jackie
12
Perry (Massillon
2:21.81
1
3
TAYLOR, ALEXIS
12
Kenston
2:22.20
1
4
Watts, Hanah
11
Gallia Academy
2:24.00
2
5
Sandvik, Heather
S0
Westerville Nort
2:24.84
1
6
Rizk, Julia
10
Unattached
2:25.02
2
7
Camper, Kristine
11
Brunswick Senior
2:25.68
1
8
Hartzler, Tresa
11
Rittman
2:25.69
1
9
Welsh, Athena
9
St Thomas Aquina
2:26.27
2
10
McGuire, Rachel
11
St Joseph Acad
2:26.28
2
11
Sharpe, Jocelyn
10
Westerville Nort
2:27.19
1
12
CONNELLY, MADISON
12
Unattached
2:27.73
1
13
Koch, Jordyn
12
Tuscarawas Valle
2:28.20
3
14
PACK, SARAH
10
Medina Senior
2:28.49
1
15
Griffin, Emani
11
Buchtel
2:30.30
1
16
FISCHER, BAILEY
10
Canfield
2:30.76
1
17
Luli, Emily
12
Waterloo
2:31.13
2
18
Hopson-Boyd, Emilykate
10
Beachwood
2:31.63
2
19
Sandvik, Haley
10
Westerville Nort
2:31.76
2
20
Clark, Raven
11
Villa Maria Acad
2:31.99
1
21
DICKER, EMMA
10
Kenston
2:32.00
2
21
Pavick, Erin
12
Maplewood
2:32.00
3
23
Peterson, Mikayla
9
Warren G Harding
2:32.17
5
24
Forte, Ashely
11
Thomas Worthingt
2:32.36
3
25
Shaw, Taylor
11
Harrison Central
2:32.53
1
26
Shamrock, Alana
12
Maplewood
2:34.00
2
27
Bull, Frances
10
Lake Catholic
2:34.31
2
28
Zedar, Bre
8
Gilmour Academy
2:35.66
4
29
Hunter, Dominique
12
Western Brown
2:36.66
4
30
Mcmichael, Kirsten
10
Unattached
2:36.81
3
31
Muhlenkamp, Jennifer
10
Triway
2:37.05
3
32
Zidd, Samantha
11
Unattached
2:37.14
3
33
D'Agostino, Amanda
11
Twinsburg
2:37.60
3
34
Erdelac, Libby
11
Strongsville
2:37.72
2
35
Pryce, Tiffany
10
Unattached
2:38.20
2
36
Petruzzi, Monica
12
Westerville Nort
2:38.65
3
37
STATEMA, KAYLA
12
Warren G Harding
2:38.72
4
38
Dolohanty, Catherine
9
Gilmour Academy
2:38.77
4
39
Ubersax, Clare
10
Unattached
2:38.86
4
40
Schlabig, Sarah
10
Brecksville-Broa
2:39.02
4
41
Rowley, Ashleigh
8
Unattached
2:39.42
5
42
MYERS, DANIELLE
12
Warren G Harding
2:39.87
5
43
Lehotay, Andra
9
Sandy Valley
2:40.10
4
44
Steve, Helen
12
St Joseph Acad
2:40.27
3
45
Krakowiak, Madeline
11
Gilmour Academy
2:40.48
4
46
Rus, Rachel
12
Mayfield
2:40.50
3
47
Reisinger, Katie
11
Kenston
2:41.13
4
48
BELL, NAUTICA
12
Euclid Senior
2:41.31
3
49
Giriunas, Ali
12
Cleveland Height
2:41.37
5
50
Hans, Erica
12
Mars Area
2:42.19
3
51
Kaminski, Stephanie
8
Unattached
2:42.92
3
52
O'Connor, Lexi
11
Amherst Steele
2:43.58
5
53
Klompen, Anna
12
Thomas Worthingt
2:45.37
6
54
MOORE, JASMINE
12
Cleveland Height
2:45.69
5
55
VOVK, ALESHA
11
St Joseph Acad
2:46.05
3
56
Vovk, Nadia
10
Magnificat
2:47.21
7
57
Wetzel, Hailey
10
Unattached
2:47.40
8
58
Platek, Jane
9
Magnificat
2:48.75
5
59
HAJEK, CRYSTAL
11
Independence
2:49.66
4
60
Thompson, Kailey
9
Brunswick Senior
2:49.97
4
61
Whitmore, Julie
9
Magnificat
2:50.12
6
62
Kazmir, Kristi
11
Kenston
2:50.47
1
63
Fitzgerald, Elizabeth
10
Magnificat
2:50.68
6
64
Sullivan, Shannon
12
Magnificat
2:50.90
6
65
Hamilton, Megan
11
Brecksville-Broa
2:50.93
4
66
Edge, Ravyn
12
All Star TC
2:51.31
7
67
COWAP, ALDEN
12
Hathaway Brown
2:52.76
5
68
BRUNO, MIRANDA
8
Unattached
2:53.03
5
69
Milicki, Mallory
9
Euclid Senior
2:53.15
6
70
LAPOLLA, EMILY
10
Brunswick Senior
2:53.31
2
71
Bedell, Mara
9
Magnificat
2:53.36
6
72
PUCELLA, AMANDA
10
Independence
2:53.40
5
73
Johnson, Shaunt'Inai
11
Warren G Harding
2:53.59
7
74
Langenderfer, Abbey
10
Hathaway Brown
2:53.80
5
75
Keresztesy, Amanda
11
Hathaway Brown
2:54.28
6
76
Sumser, Emily
9
Magnificat
2:54.40
6
77
Keane, Sara
10
Perry (Massillon
2:55.36
8
78
O'sickey, Savannah
9
Hathaway Brown
2:55.70
7
79
Ostrander, Elise
10
Brunswick Senior
2:55.80
7
80
Gregory, Hannah
12
Unattached
2:56.13
6
81
Taylor, Sami
11
St Joseph Acad
2:56.29
7
82
Felder, Ashley
12
Euclid Senior
2:57.20
6
83
Antonelli, Kayliegh
9
Brecksville-Broa
2:57.78
7
84
Keefer, Jessica
10
Wickliffe Senior
2:57.79
7
85
HENDERSON, KATRINA
11
Independence
2:58.26
5
86
Reinsel, Emily
11
Marlington
2:59.61
6
87
KINCAID, BRITTANY
11
John Hay
2:59.72
4
88
Hendrickson, Isabella
9
Hathaway Brown
2:59.83
7
89
Richardson, Hannah
9
Kenston
3:00.07
6
90
DeBruin-Pitkin, Kaira
11
Unattached
3:00.79
8
91
Young, Julia
11
Magnificat
3:01.10
8
92
Varsek, Lauren
6
Unattached
3:01.27
6
93
Gabriel, Miranda
9
Walsh Jesuit
3:01.44
9
94
VISI, ASHLEY
10
Marlington
3:01.66
7
95
Odoughetry, Elise
12
Brunswick Senior
3:02.06
5
96
Derocher-Keesee, Alyssa
9
Amherst Steele
3:02.15
9
97
Ford, Wendy
10
Struthers
3:02.27
9
98
Reynolds, Imani
11
Warrensville Hei
3:02.75
7
99
Goodin, Monica
10
Solon
3:02.86
8
100
Gall, Sierra
10
Brunswick Senior
3:03.32
8
101
STICKLAND, LAUREN
12
Brunswick Senior
3:04.63
7
102
McLendon, Kymberly
12
Euclid Senior
3:04.72
8
103
Hitt, Rachelle
9
Thomas Worthingt
3:05.22
7
104
Mira, Ana Gabriela
9
Thomas Worthingt
3:05.28
9
105
Hudson, Peyton
9
Euclid Senior
3:05.40
7
106
Long, Jessie
12
Beaumont
3:05.57
5
107
Grimm, Maddie
11
Waterloo
3:07.45
8
108
McColl, Hannah
10
Solon
3:07.75
9
109
Hauck, Ashley
10
Amherst Steele
3:07.97
9
110
OSAZE, DYESE
12
John Hay
3:08.36
6
111
Williams, Cantrelle
12
All Star TC
3:09.05
8
112
Keegan, Quinn
9
Thomas Worthingt
3:10.90
8
113
GARVER, CASSIE
12
Rittman
3:11.96
9
114
DULKA, GARREN
11
Hathaway Brown
3:12.55
8
115
MANNO, SAMANTHA
10
Solon
3:12.62
9
116
Howell, Olivia
11
Sandy Valley
3:13.32
8
117
Belko, Mary
9
Euclid Senior
3:14.83
8
118
Brahler, Allyson
9
Walsh Jesuit
3:16.83
9
119
Schmidt, Christy
9
Magnificat
3:18.46
8
120
Roberts, Leia
9
Brunswick Senior
3:22.96
9
121
Gallanis, Jessica
12
Thomas Worthingt
3:28.37
9
122
Serago, Elaina
9
Unattached
3:48.79
9
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haiss, Therese
12
Solon
5:05.42
1
2
TAYLOR, ALEXIS
12
Kenston
5:18.02
1
3
Sandvik, Heather
S0
Westerville Nort
5:22.59
1
4
CONNELLY, MADISON
12
Unattached
5:26.28
1
5
Rizk, Julia
10
Unattached
5:26.58
1
6
Sandvik, Haley
10
Westerville Nort
5:28.95
1
7
Scavuzzo, Maria
11
Medina Senior
5:31.69
1
8
DICKER, EMMA
10
Kenston
5:31.82
1
9
Prichard, Bernadette
9
Villa Maria Acad
5:34.56
1
10
Musser, Jody
12
Jackson (Massill
5:36.36
1
11
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
11
Hoover
5:36.70
1
12
Carson, Alison
10
Villa Maria Acad
5:36.97
1
13
Engelhardt, Heidi
12
Westerville Nort
5:40.33
2
14
Whelan, Maura
9
Fox Chapel
5:40.36
1
15
Mcmichael, Kirsten
10
Unattached
5:40.74
1
16
Wargo, Shannon
9
Keystone
5:41.17
2
17
Rittenhouse, Ariel
11
Thomas Worthingt
5:44.74
1
18
PAVLICK, KATIE
10
Brunswick Senior
5:47.23
2
19
Taylor, Grace
11
Unattached
5:47.30
2
20
Page, Stephanie
11
Unattached
5:47.31
2
21
Ubersax, Clare
10
Unattached
5:47.44
2
22
Muhlenkamp, Jennifer
10
Triway
5:51.35
1
23
Jenkins, Carissa
11
Austintown Fitch
5:53.37
1
24
Walker, Catlyn
12
Struthers
5:53.57
2
25
Widder, Kenzie
Garaway
5:54.69
2
26
SORRICK, MADELEINE
10
Crestwood
5:54.94
2
27
Schlabig, Sarah
10
Brecksville-Broa
5:56.01
2
28
Rowley, Ashleigh
8
Unattached
5:56.85
4
29
Partridge, Lina
11
Perry (Massillon
5:56.89
3
30
RODRIGUEZ, TAYLOR
10
Ashland
5:59.11
2
31
Dicks, Kristin
9
Unattached
5:59.57
3
32
Scott, Jenna
9
Brunswick Senior
6:00.06
1
33
Guggenheim, Haley
10
Solon
6:00.90
4
34
HAJEK, CRYSTAL
11
Independence
6:01.22
3
35
Dombi, Tessa
11
Medina Senior
6:01.82
2
36
Fobean, Katie
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
6:01.84
4
37
Wilson, Danielle
12
Fairless
6:02.13
1
38
MICHAEL, TAYLOR
11
Crestwood
6:02.35
2
39
Whitmore, Katie
10
Magnificat
6:02.38
2
40
Weil, Julia
11
Hathaway Brown
6:02.62
3
41
Klompen, Anna
12
Thomas Worthingt
6:02.67
3
42
Catania, Leah
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
6:03.13
2
43
Hageman, Robyn
9
Westlake
6:03.62
3
44
Grendell, Katie
9
Kenston
6:03.74
3
45
Lance, Lauren
9
Kenston
6:04.82
3
46
Sandridge, Erin
11
Solon
6:06.22
3
47
Kazmir, Kristi
11
Kenston
6:07.10
2
48
Hamilton, Megan
11
Brecksville-Broa
6:07.11
2
49
D'agostino, Santina
10
Beaumont
6:07.90
2
50
ZACHERY, LEAHA
11
Warren G Harding
6:08.45
5
51
GURNEY, CRISTINA
11
Hathaway Brown
6:08.51
3
52
COWAP, ALDEN
12
Hathaway Brown
6:08.68
4
53
Durisin, Katie
9
Unattached
6:08.73
3
54
Onders, Molly
9
Walsh Jesuit
6:10.52
6
55
Soule, Morgan
11
Northern Potter
6:10.84
3
56
Payne, Holly
10
Thomas Worthingt
6:10.94
3
57
Friedlander, Alexa
12
Thomas Worthingt
6:11.07
2
58
Neugebauer, Regina
9
St Vincent-St Ma
6:12.50
5
59
Edge, Ravyn
12
All Star TC
6:12.53
3
60
Platek, Jane
9
Magnificat
6:14.24
3
61
Gallagher, Erin
12
Magnificat
6:14.37
3
62
PUCELLA, AMANDA
10
Independence
6:14.75
4
63
OGORAZLY, BECCA
10
Brunswick Senior
6:15.16
5
64
Webb, Olivia
12
Twinsburg
6:15.19
5
65
Horning, Gretchen
11
Magnificat
6:15.63
3
66
Keegan, Casey
12
Thomas Worthingt
6:15.82
4
67
VOORHEES, HAYLIE
8
Unattached
6:16.09
4
68
Novinc, Rachel
11
Gilmour Academy
6:16.27
4
69
Baylor, Cameron
8
Fairless
6:16.42
4
70
Fitzgerald, Elizabeth
10
Magnificat
6:20.21
6
71
Makowski, Claire
9
Unattached
6:21.45
4
72
Watts, Mary +
8
Gallia Academy
6:24.99
5
73
Varsek, Lauren
6
Unattached
6:27.71
4
74
Yuncker, Raegan
9
Cuyahoga Falls
6:28.27
5
75
Keefer, Jessica
10
Wickliffe Senior
6:28.73
5
76
Langenderfer, Abbey
10
Hathaway Brown
6:28.76
3
77
Brennan, Kelly
10
Walsh Jesuit
6:28.93
6
78
Bedell, Mara
9
Magnificat
6:29.54
2
79
Ford, Wendy
10
Struthers
6:30.36
6
80
Whitmore, Julie
9
Magnificat
6:31.76
4
81
Heupler, Maddy
11
Walsh Jesuit
6:32.91
6
82
Ciccotelli, Alexandra
9
Walsh Jesuit
6:34.91
6
83
Frew, Katelyn
7
Unattached
6:34.97
5
84
Schick, Johanna
9
Brunswick Senior
6:35.29
6
85
Ondracek, Faithe
9
Walsh Jesuit
6:35.49
6
86
Ziegler, Natalie
11
Walsh Jesuit
6:36.27
6
87
Marconi, Lauren
10
St Joseph Acad
6:36.68
4
88
Antonelli, Kayliegh
9
Brecksville-Broa
6:38.45
4
89
HENDERSON, KATRINA
11
Independence
6:38.47
4
90
Lopez, Jordyn
11
Lake Catholic
6:40.42
4
91
Sullivan, Angie
10
Medina Senior
6:40.84
4
92
Mira, Ana Gabriela
9
Thomas Worthingt
6:41.09
5
93
Chovan, Jamie
10
Hoover
6:43.13
3
94
Ahmed, Zaynah
12
Unattached
6:44.60
5
95
Hitt, Rachelle
9
Thomas Worthingt
6:44.98
4
96
Keegan, Quinn
9
Thomas Worthingt
6:46.86
5
97
Bortz-Richards, Alize'
9
Warren G Harding
6:49.50
5
98
GENDICS, EMILY
10
Amherst Steele
6:49.87
5
99
Hurley, Sara
11
St Joseph Acad
6:54.66
6
100
Bennett, Erin
9
Kenston
6:55.24
5
101
SUPINA, RACHEL
10
Brunswick Senior
6:56.18
5
102
Szydlowski, Kirsten
9
Riverside
6:56.40
5
103
Bush, Courtney
10
Walsh Jesuit
6:56.87
6
104
Radin, Kristina
12
St Joseph Acad
6:58.29
6
105
Shevitz, Danielle
9
Solon
6:58.75
5
106
Young, Julia
11
Magnificat
6:58.76
6
107
Schmidt, Christy
9
Magnificat
6:59.42
5
108
Kasunick, Katie
12
Magnificat
7:01.08
5
109
Grimm, Maddie
11
Waterloo
7:01.11
6
110
Lowe, Emily
9
Walsh Jesuit
7:04.25
6
111
BOLGER, JORDAN
10
Brunswick Senior
7:14.06
6
112
Deol, Jessie
10
Solon
7:15.09
6
113
OSAZE, DYESE
12
John Hay
7:18.64
6
114
Patel, Krishna
10
Solon
7:26.04
6
115
Bagal, Zoe
10
Kenmore
7:29.22
6
116
Hassett, Erin
12
Unattached
7:31.82
4
117
CLOSE, STEPHANIE
11
Brunswick Senior
7:40.61
6
118
Katherine, Brandon
11
Thomas Worthingt
7:54.48
5
119
Suma, Angelica
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
8:13.15
6
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manickas, Lizzie
11
Unattached
11:33.00
1
2
Buckingham, Cheyenne
12
Thomas Worthingt
11:41.38
1
3
VINCE, CASSIE
12
Amherst Steele
11:47.33
1
4
Wise, Louiza
9
Solon
11:47.36
1
5
Maher, Mallory
12
Salem
11:58.96
1
6
Markel, Hannah
9
Gilmour Academy
12:06.18
1
7
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
11
Hoover
12:08.64
1
8
Cammardo, Natalie
12
Strongsville
12:18.21
1
9
Soltisz, Abby
11
Crestwood
12:19.03
1
10
Sandridge, Geneva
10
Solon
12:20.40
1
11
Whelan, Maura
9
Fox Chapel
12:22.07
1
12
Dillion, Kaetlynn
9
Claymont
12:22.42
1
13
Keller, Aliah
9
Medina Senior
12:23.78
1
14
Walker, Macey
12
Magnificat
12:34.18
1
15
FENN, SYDNEE
10
Perry (Massillon
12:44.88
2
16
ROBERTS, CHALLIS
11
Crestwood
12:48.36
1
17
Horton, Tara
11
Brunswick Senior
12:51.94
2
18
Page, Stephanie
11
Unattached
12:52.42
1
19
Kaminski, Stephanie
8
Unattached
12:56.17
2
20
Carter, Jane
11
Thomas Worthingt
13:02.62
2
21
FREGO, KATIE
11
Archbishop Hoban
13:05.73
1
22
Soule, Morgan
11
Northern Potter
13:08.36
2
23
JUDD, KIRA
10
Crestwood
13:10.20
1
24
GRAF, RACHEL
10
Beaumont
13:17.06
2
25
Patterson, Cassandra
8
Unattached
13:20.00
1
26
BITZEL, MORGAN
12
Marlington
13:23.39
2
27
Durisin, Katie
9
Unattached
13:24.51
2
28
Dicks, Brooke
11
Unattached
13:47.35
2
29
Bauer, Madelyn
9
Cuyahoga Falls
13:50.83
2
30
Riddle, Anna
11
Unattached
13:57.35
2
31
Precla, Alena
9
Beaumont
13:59.64
2
32
Gregory, Hannah
12
Unattached
14:00.42
2
33
ZACHERY, LEAHA
11
Warren G Harding
14:19.95
2
34
MYERS, DANIELLE
12
Warren G Harding
14:38.02
2
35
Gomez, Tiffany
9
Amherst Steele
14:42.88
2
36
Stano, Tara
12
Warren G Harding
14:46.00
2
37
OSAZE, DYESE
12
John Hay
15:19.45
2
38
Szydlowski, Kirsten
9
Riverside
15:46.76
2
39
Ohaid, Juman
11
Cleveland Height
16:22.47
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
SPOTLESON, SAGE
12
Unattached
09.11
nwi
2
2
Goodyear, Beatrice
12
Unattached
09.22
nwi
2
3
RICE, MORGAN
11
John F Kennedy (
09.41
nwi
2
4
Bower, Lauren
11
Austintown Fitch
09.42
nwi
2
5
Moore, Sara
12
Amherst Steele
09.60
nwi
2
6
Quillen, Jenna
11
Keystone
09.66
nwi
2
7
Pannell, Lauren
12
Unattached
09.72
nwi
2
8
Green, Raven
10
Buchtel
09.73
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Sarah
9
Kenmore
09.78
nwi
1
10
Kasper, Erin
12
Amherst Steele
09.84
nwi
1
11
Fitzroy, Anastasia
12
Brunswick Senior
09.85
nwi
2
12
Moore, Zoe
11
Solon
10.12
nwi
1
13
Caja, MaryKate
12
St Joseph Acad
10.43
nwi
1
14
Fioritto, Alyssa
11
Unattached
10.49
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
SPOTLESON, SAGE
12
Unattached
09.26
nwi
6
2
Goodyear, Beatrice
12
Unattached
09.52
nwi
1
3
RICE, MORGAN
11
John F Kennedy (
09.59
nwi
2
4
Moore, Sara
12
Amherst Steele
09.64
nwi
3
5
Bower, Lauren
11
Austintown Fitch
09.83
nwi
4
6
Fitzroy, Anastasia
12
Brunswick Senior
09.83
nwi
7
7
Quillen, Jenna
11
Keystone
09.93
nwi
6
8
Pannell, Chandra
12
Unattached
09.94
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Sarah
9
Kenmore
09.94
nwi
8
10
Richardson, Chantel
12
West Geauga
10.01
nwi
2
11
Green, Raven
10
Buchtel
10.05
nwi
6
12
Kasper, Erin
12
Amherst Steele
10.08
nwi
3
13
Briceland, Mary
12
Dalton Local
10.13
nwi
9
14
Caja, MaryKate
12
St Joseph Acad
10.31
nwi
9
15
Moore, Zoe
11
Solon
10.38
nwi
5
16
Fioritto, Alyssa
11
Unattached
10.40
nwi
5
17
Chenoweth, Rachel
12
Mineral Ridge
10.40
nwi
4
18
Lustig, Kasey
11
Chagrin Falls
10.42
nwi
1
19
Carrell, Danielle
10
Lordstown
10.45
nwi
6
20
Price, Ashli
12
Euclid Senior
10.45
nwi
2
21
Dixon, Sabreigha
10
Buchtel
10.47
nwi
5
22
Jones, Dia
11
Beaumont
10.47
nwi
9
23
Jones, Candi
12
Warren G Harding
10.48
nwi
8
24
Fobean, Kelsey
11
Unattached
10.50
nwi
6
25
SILINSKY, MORGAN
10
Brunswick Senior
10.50
nwi
4
26
AGAYA, TAYO
10
Cleveland Height
10.54
nwi
8
27
Pattie, Emily
10
Rootstown
10.55
nwi
3
28
Napoleon, Cayla
10
Collinwood
10.58
nwi
3
29
Zigman, Hayley
10
Crestwood
10.59
nwi
4
30
Mosely, Brittany
10
Buchtel
10.71
nwi
3
31
Orsley, N'Dea Lee
12
Buchtel
10.78
nwi
5
32
Young, Maggie
11
Walsh Jesuit
10.84
nwi
1
33
Aldridge, Sarah
11
Brecksville-Broa
10.90
nwi
5
34
Busbee, Layah
8
Unattached
10.92
nwi
9
35
Mocsiran, Hollie
11
Solon
10.94
nwi
1
36
Pritchard, Lindsey
10
Strongsville
10.98
nwi
9
37
Kays, Katelin
12
Rootstown
11.02
nwi
5
38
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
11.10
nwi
4
39
ROZAIESKI, KENDAL
11
Marlington
11.13
nwi
4
40
Danesi, Ashley
9
Brunswick Senior
11.14
nwi
7
41
Pryce, Tiffany
10
Unattached
11.21
nwi
7
42
ponikvar, Ashley
12
Vienna Mathe
11.31
nwi
4
43
Lenczewski, Loren
11
Twinsburg
11.32
nwi
2
44
PUCELLA, ASHLEY
10
Independence
11.37
nwi
3
45
Jackson, Aisha
9
Warren G Harding
11.42
nwi
8
46
Thompson, Emma
12
Magnificat
11.46
nwi
5
47
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
11.47
nwi
4
48
Campbell, Allyson
10
Medina Senior
11.48
nwi
6
49
Ulatowski, Maria
9
Solon
11.53
nwi
2
50
KOERPER, PAGE
10
Brunswick Senior
11.57
nwi
2
51
HAJEK, CRYSTAL
11
Independence
11.77
nwi
6
52
Roche, Bridget
10
St Joseph Acad
11.79
nwi
7
53
Mcclelland, Kate
9
Brunswick Senior
11.82
nwi
8
54
Licis, Jenni
10
Unattached
11.85
nwi
8
55
McCaffery, Erin
9
Magnificat
11.90
nwi
7
56
Andre, Taylor
11
Rittman
11.98
nwi
7
57
McDaniel, Alec
10
Marlington
12.00
nwi
2
58
Reddick, Autumn
10
Rootstown
12.15
nwi
7
59
Morris, Rayauna
9
Warren G Harding
12.16
nwi
1
60
Beal, Hannah
9
Brunswick Senior
12.20
nwi
1
61
Rowe, Abby
9
Struthers
12.30
nwi
9
62
Burdette, Destiney
12
John Hay
12.33
nwi
9
63
MCCONNELL, TAYLOR
10
Brunswick Senior
12.34
nwi
3
64
Bloor, Alexis
10
St Joseph Acad
12.78
nwi
2
65
Vartorella, Caitlin
9
Brunswick Senior
12.88
nwi
3
66
Goforth, Faith
10
Rootstown
13.03
nwi
8
67
CLARK, MARIE
10
Brunswick Senior
13.29
nwi
7
68
Kurtz, Monica
10
Marlington
13.32
nwi
9
69
Nortz, Meredith
9
Magnificat
13.48
nwi
8
70
VISI, ASHLEY
10
Marlington
13.66
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Valley
00.24c
5
1
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
1:45.64
1
2
Relay Team
Beaumont
1:46.20
1
3
Relay Team
Buchtel
1:46.27
1
4
Relay Team
Solon
1:46.36
1
5
Relay Team
St Joseph Acad
1:47.86
2
6
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
1:49.27
2
7
Relay Team
Cleveland Height
1:50.68
1
8
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
1:51.11
2
9
Relay Team
Canfield
1:51.22
2
10
Relay Team
Kenmore
1:53.06
4
11
Relay Team
Struthers
1:53.13
4
12
Relay Team
Martin Luther Ki
1:53.25
4
13
Relay Team
Euclid Senior
1:53.69
2
14
Relay Team
Thomas Worthingt
1:53.93
3
15
Relay Team
Magnificat
1:54.16
3
16
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
1:54.20
5
17
Relay Team
Solon
1:54.63
9
18
Relay Team
Walsh Jesuit
1:54.68
5
19
Relay Team
Cleveland Height
1:54.74
3
20
Relay Team
Beaumont
1:54.98
9
21
Relay Team
Bedford
1:55.58
2
22
Relay Team
Garfield Hts. Tr
1:55.94
4
23
Relay Team
Villa Angela-St
1:56.30
6
24
Relay Team
Norwayne
1:56.57
6
25
Relay Team
Perkins
1:56.86
4
26
Relay Team
John Hay
1:56.98
1
27
Relay Team
Euclid Senior
1:58.31
5
28
Relay Team
Collinwood
1:58.89
3
29
Relay Team
Thomas Worthingt
1:59.40
5
30
Relay Team
Rootstown
1:59.86
7
31
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
1:59.91
7
32
Relay Team
Lordstown
1:59.93
6
33
Relay Team
Rittman
1:59.95
4
34
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:00.03
5
35
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
2:00.51
3
36
Relay Team
Gallia Academy
2:01.97
6
37
Relay Team
Western Brown
2:02.60
7
38
Relay Team
Brecksville-Broa
2:02.68
6
39
Relay Team
Garfield Hei
2:04.16
7
40
Relay Team
Salem
2:04.71
6
41
Relay Team
Claymont
2:04.72
8
42
Relay Team
Waterloo
2:06.59
3
43
Relay Team
All Star TC
2:07.04
9
44
Relay Team
Collinwood
2:08.94
7
45
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
2:10.05
8
46
Relay Team
Villa Angela-St
2:10.43
7
47
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:10.47
8
48
Relay Team
Marlington
2:10.52
8
49
Relay Team
All Star TC
2:12.74
8
50
Relay Team
All Star TC
2:33.91
9
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Relay Team
Martin Luther Ki
00.24c
6
1
Relay Team
Solon
4:04.46
1
2
Relay Team
Perry (Massillon
4:08.30
1
3
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
4:10.64
1
4
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
4:12.86
1
5
Relay Team
Beachwood
4:13.61
2
6
Relay Team
Buchtel
4:14.76
1
7
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
4:17.06
1
8
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
4:18.88
3
9
Relay Team
Struthers
4:21.52
3
10
Relay Team
Ashland
4:21.97
3
11
Relay Team
Magnificat
4:26.55
2
12
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
4:27.50
3
13
Relay Team
Beaumont
4:28.33
2
14
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
4:30.71
3
15
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
4:31.58
2
16
Relay Team
Rittman
4:32.37
4
17
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
4:33.01
5
18
Relay Team
Thomas Worthingt
4:35.47
4
19
Relay Team
John Hay
4:36.26
2
20
Relay Team
Martin Luther Ki
4:37.19
2
21
Relay Team
Tuscarawas Valle
4:38.88
5
22
Relay Team
Buchtel
4:40.02
5
23
Relay Team
Walsh Jesuit
4:40.96
6
24
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
4:41.34
5
25
Relay Team
Lordstown
4:41.44
5
26
Relay Team
Magnificat
4:42.57
4
27
Relay Team
Solon
4:44.15
4
28
Relay Team
Thomas Worthingt
4:44.59
4
29
Relay Team
Rootstown
4:47.46
5
30
Relay Team
Magnificat
4:56.38
4
31
Relay Team
Solon
5:01.03
6
32
Relay Team
Beaumont
5:19.39
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Solon
9:44.92
1
2
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
9:56.66
1
3
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
10:00.60
1
4
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
10:02.15
1
5
Relay Team
North Royalton
10:26.34
1
6
Relay Team
Magnificat
10:26.40
1
7
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
10:27.28
1
8
Relay Team
Thomas Worthingt
10:42.79
1
9
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
10:51.76
1
10
Relay Team
Crestwood
10:53.09
1
11
Relay Team
Thomas Worthingt
10:58.98
1
12
Relay Team
South Range
11:00.24
2
13
Relay Team
Perkins
11:21.76
2
14
Relay Team
St Joseph Acad
11:27.69
2
15
Relay Team
St Joseph Acad
11:29.62
2
16
Relay Team
Walsh Jesuit
11:32.41
2
17
Relay Team
Euclid Senior
11:33.45
2
18
Relay Team
Mineral Ridge
11:36.20
2
19
Relay Team
Solon
11:38.38
2
20
Relay Team
Marlington
11:42.88
2
21
Relay Team
Walsh Jesuit
11:51.54
2
22
Relay Team
Salem
11:58.92
1
23
Relay Team
Solon
12:02.51
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trybend, Ciera
12
Salem
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
2
Bohan, Christine
12
Avon Lake
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
3
Freeland, Dawn
12
Rootstown
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
4
Young, Daija
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
5
Hallisy, Joanna
12
Lake Catholic
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
6
Frengel, Annalisa
11
Unattached
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
7
Linville, Jenae
12
Lake Center
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
8
Mehock, Hannah
10
Claymont
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
9
Stacey, Lauren
12
Western Brown
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
10
Mims, Lynnea
11
Struthers
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
11
Ziccardi, Maddie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
11
Berish, Courtney
12
Crestwood
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
13
Pallini, Cari
12
Medina Senior
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
14
Thomas, Amber
11
John Hay
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
15
Taylor, Niki
12
Strongsville
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
16
Canada, Catlin
10
Perkins
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
17
Hahn, Abigail
11
James A Garfield
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
18
King, Erica
12
Cuyahoga Falls
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
19
Golnick, Kate
11
Unattached
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
20
Harmon, Antoinette
9
Buchtel
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
20
Yarber, Kerri
10
Strongsville
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
22
Forney, Megan
12
Waterloo
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
23
Lyle, Haley
11
Westlake
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
24
Andrews, Kelly
11
Unattached
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
25
CRAWFORD, CASEY
12
Marlington
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
26
Wilson, Kacy
10
Brunswick Senior
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
27
Dawson, Emily
11
Triway
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
28
Glasgow, Lainie
11
Unattached
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
29
Valiente, Emily
11
Salem
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
29
Thomas, Joelle
12
Euclid Senior
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
31
Rave, Nicole
11
St Joseph Acad
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
32
Mangione, Maria
12
Magnificat
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
33
Roberts, Jillian
9
Brecksville-Broa
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
34
Davis, Sarah
10
Unattached
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
35
Shimko, Kristen
11
Unattached
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
36
Myers, Beth
12
Magnificat
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
37
Breehl, Peyton
10
Cuyahoga Falls
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
37
Valiente, Amanda
9
Salem
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
39
Morris, Lily
9
James A Garfield
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
40
Prost, Madison
11
Triway
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
41
Royer, Ashley
11
Marlington
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
42
Stovall, Ivory
9
Warrensville Hei
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
43
Perry, Leneice
11
Warrensville Hei
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
44
Simmons, Trisha
12
Sandy Valley
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
45
McAfee, Molly
10
St Joseph Acad
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
46
Kavalec, Maria
9
Magnificat
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
47
Fisher, Hannah
9
Marlington
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
48
Goforth, Faith
10
Rootstown
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
49
Sumano, Diana
11
Thomas Worthingt
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
49
White, Shandrea
10
Martin Luther Ki
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
49
Zivich, Val
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
52
Danesi, Ashley
9
Brunswick Senior
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
53
Monteiro, Otilia
10
Magnificat
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
54
Wilson, Megan
9
Brunswick Senior
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
55
Gibson, Denim
9
Rittman
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
56
Ibos, Mary Beth
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
57
CASTILLO, ALEX
11
Brunswick Senior
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
58
Neitzel, Amber
9
Brunswick Senior
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
59
Huggins, Maia
11
Beaumont
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
60
Ridler, Kaitlyn
10
Rittman
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
61
Jackson, Cashe
9
Warrensville Hei
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
62
Robinson, Ashley
12
St Joseph Acad
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
63
Komorowski, Maddie
10
Solon
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
64
Randall, Olivia
9
Brecksville-Broa
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
65
Havanchak, Katie
10
Rittman
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
65
Paskert, Sam
9
Brecksville-Broa
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
67
Abbas, Nimati
11
St Joseph Acad
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
68
Roberts, Krista
9
Brecksville-Broa
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
69
Attallah, Qammar
10
St Joseph Acad
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
69
Gains, Cordae
10
Collinwood
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
71
Pyle, Mikayla
10
Marlington
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
72
Brinson, Taylor
12
Amherst Steele
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
73
Kennel, Taylor
9
Rittman
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
74
Myers, Angel
12
Wickliffe Senior
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
75
Oatman, Alexis
11
John Hay
18-10.00
(5.74m)
1
76
Asunion, Joanna
11
Thomas Worthingt
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
77
Martin, Emily
9
Rittman
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
78
Sumser, Keegan
11
St Joseph Acad
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Figueroa, Gabby
11
Austintown Fitch
54-00.50
(16.47m)
1
2
King, Erica
12
Cuyahoga Falls
52-03.00
(15.93m)
1
3
Linville, Jenae
12
Lake Center
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
4
Stacey, Lauren
12
Western Brown
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Merchant, Tradazia
11
Austintown Fitch
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
6
Young, Daija
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
7
Clevenger, Ashton
12
Fredericktown
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
8
Dawson, Emily
11
Triway
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
9
Geiss, Baylee
10
Brunswick Senior
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
10
Mehock, Hannah
10
Claymont
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
11
Ziccardi, Maddie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
12
Rave, Nicole
11
St Joseph Acad
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
13
Huggins, Maia
11
Beaumont
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
14
Breehl, Peyton
10
Cuyahoga Falls
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
15
Wilson, Kacy
10
Brunswick Senior
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
16
CRAWFORD, CASEY
12
Marlington
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
17
McAfee, Molly
10
St Joseph Acad
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
18
Royer, Ashley
11
Marlington
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
19
Fisher, Hannah
9
Marlington
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
20
Attallah, Qammar
10
St Joseph Acad
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
21
Pyle, Mikayla
10
Marlington
17-07.00
(5.36m)
1
22
Zivich, Val
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
17-06.00
(5.33m)
1
23
Robinson, Ashley
12
St Joseph Acad
16-10.00
(5.13m)
1
Womens High Jump Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kasper, Erin
12
Amherst Steele
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Martin, Cassie
9
Strongsville
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Pannell, Lauren
12
Unattached
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Bohan, Christine
12
Avon Lake
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Cooper, Madison
12
Avon
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Robinson, Cirrus
9
Ashland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Cunningham, Brianna
12
Euclid Senior
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Quillen, Jenna
11
Keystone
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Obi, Elizabeth
11
Solon
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Ray, Shayla
10
Columbiana
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Mcdaniels, Brooklyn
11
Unattached
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Cellar, Claire
11
Thomas Worthingt
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Brown, Courtney
9
Rootstown
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Slavik, Amber
12
Amherst Steele
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Svoboda, Leah
11
Medina Senior
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Uhl, Katherine
12
Solon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
McGuire, Samantha
12
Chagrin Falls
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Reynolds, Madison
9
Amherst Steele
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Vehar, Megan
10
Chagrin Falls
--
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzroy, Anastasia
12
Brunswick Senior
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
VOVK, ALESHA
11
St Joseph Acad
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Clifford, Elizabeth
11
Strongsville
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Keller, Emily
9
Unattached
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Plas, Beth
9
Keystone
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Zellis, Paige
9
Brecksville-Broa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
KIDD, MADDIE
10
Brunswick Senior
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Briceland, Mary
12
Dalton Local
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Martin, Christy
12
Strongsville
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Dombi, Tessa
11
Medina Senior
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Roche, Bridget
10
St Joseph Acad
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Haverstock, Ellie
12
Sandy Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Ehrnfelt, Lizzie
11
Strongsville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Greemwood, Carly
11
Struthers
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Jackson, Aisha
9
Warren G Harding
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
15
Thompson, Emma
12
Magnificat
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
15
Onders, Molly
9
Walsh Jesuit
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
15
Heidler, Julia
10
St Joseph Acad
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Ferrier, Nicole
12
Brunswick Senior
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
20
Rachek, Jamie
9
Brecksville-Broa
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
20
Roberts, Heaven
11
John Hay
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
20
Mccormick, Casey
10
Kenmore
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
23
Hammond, Rachel
10
Perry (Massillon
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
24
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Keefer, Jessica
10
Wickliffe Senior
--
(--)
1
--
Nortz, Meredith
9
Magnificat
--
(--)
1
--
Wright, Lilly
9
Walsh Jesuit
--
(--)
1
--
Napoleon, Cayla
10
Collinwood
--
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Raven
12
Cleveland Height
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
2
Vaughn, Sydney
11
Unattached
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
3
WICKEY, MORGAN
10
Medina Senior
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
4
Perryman, Gabrielle
12
Beachwood
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
5
Kandakai, Tinisee
11
Solon
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
6
Cunningham, Brianna
12
Euclid Senior
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
7
Mcdaniels, Brooklyn
11
Unattached
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
8
Sievers, Megan
9
Strongsville
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
9
Blaney, Leah
11
Unattached
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
10
Ockunzzi, Natalie
12
Solon
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
11
Murino, Emily
12
Unattached
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
12
Misencik, Jackie
12
Magnificat
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
13
Cannata, Mia
9
Beaumont
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
14
Pryce, Ashley
11
Unattached
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
15
Voase, Callyn
11
Unattached
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
16
Ware, Taylor
12
Twinsburg
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
17
Price, Ashli
12
Euclid Senior
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
18
Hess, Katelyn
12
Cuyahoga Valley
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
19
Moore, Sara
12
Amherst Steele
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
20
Floyd, Brittany
Youngstown Strid
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
21
May, Janira
11
John Hay
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
22
Bowens, Jayla
10
Buchtel
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
23
Kilbane, Lexi
9
Brunswick Senior
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
24
Napoleon, Cayla
10
Collinwood
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
25
Jones, Asia
9
Bedford
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
26
HOSTETLER, KAITLYN
12
Smithville
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
27
Kline, Abby
9
Unattached
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
28
McCaffery, Erin
9
Magnificat
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
29
BERGER, EMILY
11
Rittman
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
30
Barnett, Reegan
12
Salem
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
31
Skrypzek, Jessica
9
Brunswick Senior
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
32
Ray, Shayla
10
Columbiana
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
33
Riedthaler, Leanne
10
Wickliffe Senior
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
34
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
35
Vala, Jillian
9
Magnificat
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
36
Zeller, Felicia
12
Western Brown
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
37
VAZQUEZ, DANA
11
Magnificat
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
38
Haney, Isabelle
12
Magnificat
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
38
West, Breanna
12
Gallia Academy
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
40
Bloodsaw, Tylor
11
Collinwood
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
41
MUHA, JESSICA
10
Brunswick Senior
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
42
Jorgensen, Makayla
11
Thomas Worthingt
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
43
Barlow, Ashley
10
Western Brown
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
44
Hilliard, Jasmine
9
Strongsville
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
45
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
46
Ryan, Tess
12
Magnificat
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
47
McGrath, Brenna
12
St Joseph Acad
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
48
PUCELLA, ASHLEY
10
Independence
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
49
Adams, Janea
10
St Joseph Acad
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
50
Wright, Lilly
9
Walsh Jesuit
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
51
Edge, Ravyn
12
All Star TC
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
52
Dobbins, Kila
9
Solon
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
53
Wallace, Hannah
10
Western Brown
11-04.50
(3.47m)
nwi
1
54
Banks, Breanna
12
All Star TC
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
55
Curtin, Ally
10
St Joseph Acad
10-06.50
(3.21m)
nwi
1
56
Banks, Cierra
12
All Star TC
10-02.00
(3.10m)
nwi
1
57
Williams, Sylvia
12
All Star TC
9-00.00
(2.74m)
nwi
1
58
Banks, Aaliyah
12
All Star TC
8-06.00
(2.59m)
nwi
1
59
Williams, Cantrelle
12
All Star TC
8-04.00
(2.54m)
nwi
1
60
Garrett, Mianna
12
All Star TC
7-08.00
(2.34m)
nwi
1
--
Hoepfner, Kathryn
11
Thomas Worthingt
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obi, Elizabeth
11
Solon
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
2
Ockunzzi, Natalie
12
Solon
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
3
Perryman, Gabrielle
12
Beachwood
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
4
Kasper, Erin
12
Amherst Steele
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Courtney
9
Rootstown
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
6
Haney, Isabelle
12
Magnificat
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
7
Misencik, Jackie
12
Magnificat
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
8
Brumbaugh, Katie
12
Brecksville-Broa
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
9
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
10
Vala, Jillian
9
Magnificat
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
9
Stewart, Lauren
8
Claymont
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
12
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
13
VAZQUEZ, DANA
11
Magnificat
27-07.00
(8.41m)
nwi
1
14
Zeller, Felicia
12
Western Brown
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
15
Uhl, Katherine
12
Solon
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
16
Tomei, Anne
10
Unattached
27-01.00
(8.26m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estes, Morgan
12
Green
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Simmons, Allyson
11
Fairless
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
D'Errico, Jenna
12
Medina Senior
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
5
Rabe, Audrey
11
West Geauga
3.10m
(10'2)
1
6
Jarrett, Maddie
11
Orrville
3.10m
(10'2)
1
10
Myers, Angel
12
Wickliffe Senior
2.95m
(9'8)
1
11
Hamilton, Jamie
12
Westlake
2.95m
(9'8)
1
7
Roth, Sydney
11
Solon
2.95m
(9'8)
1
8
Gillespie, Emily
Woodridge
2.95m
(9'8)
1
9
Bohan, Christine
12
Avon Lake
2.95m
(9'8)
1
12
Nunez, Kayla
12
Amherst Steele
2.80m
(9'2)
1
13
Martz, Natalie
11
Cloverleaf
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
--
Conway, Alexis
11
Medina Senior
--
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Maddie
12
Mt Vernon
--
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pikna, Maggie
12
Sandy Valley
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
2
SILINSKY, MORGAN
10
Brunswick Senior
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
3
Hostetler, Emily
10
Smithville
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
3
Danesi, Ashley
9
Brunswick Senior
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
3
Gillard, Summer
12
Perry (Massillon
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
10
Campbell, Allyson
10
Medina Senior
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
11
Bloor, Alexis
10
St Joseph Acad
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
BONCA, VICTORIA
10
St Joseph Acad
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
Loze, Alexus
11
Cardinal Public
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
McGuire, Bridget
9
St Joseph Acad
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
Lenehan, Paige
10
Magnificat
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
9
FARRIS, AUDRIANNA
10
St Joseph Acad
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
--
Farag, Monica
12
Solon
--
(--)
1
--
Soulas, Stavi
10
Avon
--
(--)
1
--
Curtin, Ally
10
St Joseph Acad
--
(--)
1
--
Miholer, Sarah
11
Walsh Jesuit
--
(--)
1
--
KIDD, MADDIE
10
Brunswick Senior
--
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high
#school
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Mansfield Mehock Relays
2013 Entries - Kent State High School Invitational 3
160 shares:
Kent State High School Invitational 3
,
A2 Track Club
,
All Star Track Club - Akron - OH - USATF Club - USATF Lake Erie
,
Archbishop Hoban High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Shaker Hts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shaker Heights, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
2
2017
1
2015
6
2014
7
2013
13
2012
1
9
2011
4
2010
4
2009
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high
#school
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!